201-250cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Long 1
SPENCER ST JOHN 2

201-250cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER THOMPSON 1
NICK DOERR 2

201-250cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Connor Dalzell 1 16
Michael Jones 2 14
Justin Short 3 12
Stephen Miller 4 10
Pressley Hendrix 5 8
Scott Stewart DNF

251-and up A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Landon Lynn 1 16
JAKE GILLIAM 2 14
BRANDON ST JOHN 3 12
SHELBY DUNSON 4 10

251-and up B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Danial Dunson 1 16
EDWARD FITZGERALD 3 12
Donny Richardson 4 10
Tyler Miller 5 8

251-and up C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cary Hunt 1
Levi Brito 2

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Lockwood 1
Stefan Still 2

30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE TIPPY 1 16
Peter Morrison 2 14
DANIEL WALLACE 3 12
GUIDO COLTES 4 10

30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Hoffman 1 16
EDUARDO ROMERO 2 14
Nick Cowood 3 12

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GREG MELKA 1 16
Joslie Cutillas 2 14
Joshua Titsworth 3 12
TRAVIS PEPIN 4 10

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Phil Mageloff 1 16
Jorge Rivera 2 14
Andrew Lake 3 12
Joel Martin 4 10
Keith Hendry 5 8
Alex Gutierrez DNF

40+C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Lasley 1 16
Cade Easley 3 12
Kenneth Brening 4 10
Rafy Santos 6 6

45+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Hunter 1 16
Peter Magee 2 14
Kenneth John Hardiman 3 12
RONNIE HAMES 5 8
Sam Markley 6 6
SERGIO SANTANA 7 4
LANE WOOD DNF

45+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CURTIS BELL 1 16
Mike Hunter 2 14
Tim Dalzell 3 12
Russell Attaway 4 10
Aki Poluikoski 5 8

45+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott McGourley 1 16
Michael Rewis 2 14
Scott Kotansky 3 12
Brian McGinity 4 10
Paul Ladouceur 5 8
Daniel Puszczewicz 6 6

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jerald Brownell 1 16
Thomas McGinity 2 14
Brett Long 3 12
MARK MANNSCHRECK 4 10
Jody Dalebout 5 8

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Don Chriss 1 16
Don St John 2 14
LEVIC ALLEN 3 12
Scott Doerr 4 10
Jack Hatfield 5 8
Blake Austwick 6 6
TROY WEEKS 7 4
Rick Reis DNF
Brian Stewart DNF

50+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Happel 1 16
Terry Ausley 2 14
John Kersey 3 12
Nick Brown 4 10
Stan Blahacek 5 8
Gene Dalzell 6 6
Charles N. Hendrix 7 4
JAMES BROCK DNF

55+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFF FLICK 1
Gene Borntrager 2

55+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Art Whitney 1 20
Jack Burton 2 18
Michael Hathaway 3 16
Angel Mendez 4 14
Michael Pakledinaz 5 13
JOHN ROESKE 6 12
ROBERT D ANGELO 7 11
Jon Wilbur 8 10
James Rowland 9 9
Glen Mobbs 10 8
Curtis Holbrook DNF

60+

Racer Overall Finish
CHRIS FAHAN 1
Louie Leduc 1
John Limper 2
Russell Holliday 2
Bill Rhonehouse 3

66+

Racer Overall Finish
THOMAS MISSIMER 1
Thomas Cole 2
Robert Gudheim 3
Steve Miller 4

86-200cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alexander Lugar 1 16
SETH ROBBINS 2 14
JESSE MILLER 3 12

86-200cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE HUNTER 1
Woodrow Crumm 2

86-200cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Foster 1 16
Gage Pepin DNF

Expert-AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Clay Lyons 1 16
Shawn Clark 2 14
Ryder Heacock 3 12

Top 20 Overall

Racer Overall Finish
Clay Lyons 1
Landon Lynn 2
Shawn Clark 3
John Hunter 4
JAKE GILLIAM 5
Ryder Heacock 6
GREG MELKA 7
Joslie Cutillas 8
Jerald Brownell 9
Aaron Lockwood 10
Alexander Lugar 11
Dylan Long 12
Peter Magee 13
Kenneth John Hardiman 14
BRANDON ST JOHN 15
SETH ROBBINS 17
JEFF FLICK 18
Thomas McGinity 19
RONNIE HAMES 20

Womens

Racer Overall Finish
AMBER TRAPNELL 1
Alexis Puszczewicz 2
Monika Blahackova 3
Performance Timing