60+

Racer Overall Finish
Johnny Craft 1
CHARLES BEEBE 2
Michael Armistead 3
RONALD WALTERS 4
Jonathan Kemp 5

A 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Roberts 1 16
JEREMY NAQUIN 2 14
Joseph Slater 3 12

A 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Walker 1
ROY SMITH 2

A 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DALTON PIGG 1 16
Chris Breaux 2 14
JOHN DELEE 3 12

A 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHNNY FORD 1 16
EDMUND HERRINGTON 2 14
BRIAN BERTHELOT 3 12
JAMES WINN 4 10
MARTIN TOMS 5 8

A Lite

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Blake Plonsky 1 16
David McCool 2 14
Dylan Dobbs 3 12
Blair Benoit 4 10
Jeffrey Plunkett 5 8
James Wina 6 6

A OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Altazin 1 16
Paul Broome 2 14
John Manning 3 12
Jonathan Plunkett 4 10

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Stokley 1 16
Brett Fontenot 2 14
Bubba Henry 3 12
Dalton Little 4 10
Andy Beebe 5 8
Kevin Hutchinson 6 6
Gregory Guy 7 4
DAKOTAH SMITH 8 2

B 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Geoff Holder 1
David Chaplain 2

B 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bobby Stokley 3 12
Phillip Flynt 4 10
Casey Hicks 5 8
Chris Fontenot 6 6
Kevin Hulin 7 4
Larry Reaves 8 2

B 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jim Cooper 1 16
Robert Anderson 2 14
DAVID BARCLAY 3 12
DARYL HONEYCUTT 4 10
Kent Farmer 5 8
DANIEL GLYNN 6 6
Reggie Smith 7 4
BRUCE MOLINARIO 8 2
Kevin Joubert 9 1

B 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARTY HOWELL 1

B Lite

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KAYNE HINTON 1 20
Dylan Teel 2 18
Chris Breaux 3 16
WILLIAM HARVEY 4 14
JAMES WALERIUS 5 13
Hunter Scrimpshire 6 12
Andrew Naquin 7 11
Trenton Greenwood 8 10
Kip Comeaux 9 9
Greer Billeaud 10 8
Nicholas Wyatt 11 7
Zachary Leblanc 12 6
Nick Phillips 13 5
Luke Matt 14 4
Seth Sweeney 15 3
Matthew Barrett 16 2

B OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bennett Douglas 1 16
Michael Chaplain 2 14
Micah Phillips 3 12
Jeremy Freeman 4 10
Brian Griffith 5 8
Cory Kleinpeter 6 6

C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Nohrenberg 1 16
Paul Hammons 2 14
Troy Johnson 3 12

C 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Thornton 1 16
Jorge Carrillo 2 14
DON AINSWORTH 3 12

Jr 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Slade Hicks 1 20
Trevor Hulin 2 18
Daniel Reine 3 16
CJ Altazin 4 14
Ryan Reine 5 13
Cole Fontenot 6 12
WILLIAM WALERIUS 7 11
Nicholas Walerius 8 10
ETHAN MIZE 9 9
Damian Peterson 10 8
HEATH BARSTOW 11 7
Haven Alford 12 6

Trail Rider

Racer Overall Finish
Keith West 1
Josh Fontenot 2
Dusty Cormier 3
Matthew Melancon 4
Michael Brocato 5
Benjamin Eagles 6
Jacob Guidry 7
Drew Hunter 8
Greg Dugas 9
Jordan Dukes 10
Harrison Immel 11
Aaron Young 12
DEREK HUNTER 13
RYAN BABIN 14
DARRYL BRASSEUR 15

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Jessica DeLee 1
SHELIA MONK 2
Susan Reine 3
Ellen Herrington 4
Bethany Matt 5
Vanessa Hulin 6
Paige Hayden 7
Angel Brocato 8
Angela Matt 9
Melanie Chaplain 10
Emily Brierre 11
Savannah Arnold 12
Performance Timing