201-250cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Brumit 1 20
Ryan Boardman 2 18
GABE ELLIS 3 16
Harrison Oswald 4 14
Kyle Boardman 5 13
James Yarnell 6 12
DUANE FLORES 7 11
Ross Clark 8 10
JOEY MEYER 9 9
KYLE GODRICH 10 8
COLTEN FOWLER 11 7

201-250cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JUSTIN ONEAL 1 16
Matthew Schmit 2 14
Alex Ellis 3 12
RICKY AMBROSINI 4 10
Chris Mangino 5 8
Steven Porschet 6 6
Kyle Rooney DNF

201-250cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timmy Roberts 1 20
Garret Smith 2 18
Bryan Tavares 3 16
Terron Fleshman 4 14
Devon Gorsuch 5 13
Israel Espinoza 6 12
Kyle Fistolera 7 11
Nick Thompson 8 10
Colin Giles 9 9
Dustin Greenwood 10 8
Alberto Portillo 11 7
Andrew Portillo 12 6
Dominic Portillo 13 5
Cameron Corser 14 4

251-and up A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JESSY MCWILLIAMS 1 16
Stephen Morgan 2 14
BRANDON HENNING 3 12
DAN MELVIN 4 10
Eric Hanson 5 8

251-and up B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dallas Welsen 1 16
Patrick Hockett 2 14
Justin Agius 3 12
Josh Ham 4 10
ANTHONY ROMANO 5 8
Matthew Thompson 6 6
Jared Stoops 7 4
BLAINE WIMSATT 8 2
Joe Gaona 9 1

251-and up C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Lindblom 1 20
WILLIAM RIDER 2 18
Cody Rogers 3 16
Jacob Booth 4 14
Chris Riesner 5 13
Daniel Cameron 6 12
Charles Luhrman 7 11
Brad Grisenti 8 10
Isaac Marx 9 9
Jesse Bacon 10 8
Jesse Tibbetts 11 7
TYLER GENTRY 12 6
PETER CHABOT 13 5
Chance Rosado 14 4
JASON PORTILLO 15 3
Jeremiah Wiley 16 2
Travis Backholm 17 1

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROB ZIMMERMAN 1 16
DAMON KROLL 2 14
Anthony Simontacchi 3 12
OSCAR WAHLBERG 4 10
Cruz Higuera 5 8
Morgan Crawford 6 6
AUSTIN TAVARES DNF

30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Terra Conlon 1 20
William Rigsby 2 18
Ryan Haskins 3 16
BRANDON SNOW 4 14
Joe Zobairi 5 13
Joey Botelho 6 12
John Davis 7 11
Lupe Marin 8 10
AARON HAWKINS 9 9
Andrew Johnston 10 8

30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER GAYSKI 1 25
Jason Harmon 2 23
Wyatt King 3 22
David Royer 4 20
Josh Southwick 5 18
Craig Dieterich 6 16
Brian Stansberry 7 14
Timothy Jones 8 13
Tim Edwards 9 12
Heath Lesik 10 11
David Miller 11 10
Jed Bear 12 9
Harry Waner 13 8
Brian Cottingham 14 7
Alex Edmon 15 6
Michael Wlosek 16 5
Jeffrey Stock 17 4
KENNETH KEE 18 3
Jeff Henise 19 2
ARTURO PORTILLO 20 1
Jimmy Farrell 21 1
Christopher Glaister 22 1
Chris Lopez DNF

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Evans 1 25
Ronald Day 2 23
Josh Thomaselli 3 22
Shane Deal 4 20
CRAIG THOMPSON 5 18
Robert Chavez 6 16
Jason Lulis 7 14
James Aveggio 8 13
Brian Nute 9 12
Dan Marshall 10 11
Matthew Mills 11 10
PAUL BIGHAM 12 9
DENNIS BARONE 13 8
Alex Wagner Jauregg 14 7
Frank Bushman 15 6
Donald Knapp 16 5
Jason Edie 17 4
Robert Nadon 18 3
Ryan Gouldthread 19 2
ROB BAKER 20 1
Erik Kohler 21 1
David Wood 22 1

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC LUEDER 1 20
HARVEY GRANT 2 18
Lane Mount 3 16
Brian Petterson 4 14
WILLIAM BARRAGAN 5 13
Tim Roberts 6 12
Michael Everett 7 11
CHRIS GAGE 8 10
KEVIN BOHN 9 9
JOHN TRABUCCO 10 8
REGIS BECTARTE 11 7
Kamal Freiha 12 6
RUSSELL BRACE 13 5
Francisco Ramos 14 4
Jason Sparkes 15 3

40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jon Allen 1 25
Justin Offenbach 2 23
Allan Borch 3 22
Harry Seller 4 20
Elias Echelmeier 5 18
Michael Higgs 6 16
Tom Schmidt 7 14
Stephen Thompson 8 13
CHRIS SCRANTON 9 12
Robert Fenton 10 11
Mike Bohnhoff 11 10
Kris Kern 12 9
Jason Woelbing 13 8
Charlie Coiner 14 7
Anthony Silva 15 6
Paul Machi 16 5
Arvo Backholm 17 4
SHAWN STORC 18 3
LAWRENCE BIVIN 19 2
Chris Miksovsky 20 1
CHAD CORSER 21 1
PETER GOLDMAN 22 1
Kevin Scarpete 23 1
RICH HALL DNF

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shawn Black 1 20
DEAN JOYNER 2 18
MIKE BRUMIT 3 16
DAVID PEEL 4 14
Gordon Hodges 5 13
James Boardman 6 12
Donald Melvin 7 11
Ron Facciano 8 10
Paul Funaro 9 9
Joe Mitchell 10 8
RICK PARKER 11 7
Michael Dixon 12 6
MARK LINDEMUTH 13 5
Allen Yturralde 14 4
KEVIN ANDERSON 15 3

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Roger Flud 1 16
Larry Butler 2 14
GINO FUMAGALLI 3 12
Claudio Salusso 4 10
JOHN BURNS 5 8
Robert Kramer 6 6
Kevin Yarber 7 4

50+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Morcate 1 20
Greg McRae 2 18
Rick Taormina 3 16
Rick Dickerson 4 14
JOEL RICHARDSON 5 13
Phillip Bowman 6 12
KARL VON UBIN 7 11
David Simpson 8 10
John Eggiman 9 9
John Fregona 10 8
PETER KOCKELMAN DNF

60+

Racer Overall Finish
DANA REED 1
Ross Ross 1
Bruce Hendrickson 1
RICK DECARLY 2
JONATHAN ELLIS 3
PHIL DOUGLAS 4
Clifford Streib 5
Peter Prichard 6
RICHARD SYPRIANO 7

86-200cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Doyle 1

86-200cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Funuro 1 16
Jason Wagner Jauregg 2 14
Matt Garrett 3 12
Andres Rios 4 10

86-200cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Siebenthall 1 16
Logan McChesney 2 14
Joe Machi 3 12
Brandon Petterson 4 10
Brandon Black 5 8

Expert-AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Powell 1 20
JORDAN BRANDT 2 18
Joseph Fiasconaro 3 16
JUSTIN SANDERS 4 14
Vaughn Wilk 5 13
Tucker Larrieu 6 12
Anson Maloney 7 11
Jacob JT Baker 8 10
Jonathan Godman 9 9
DYLAN WOLD 10 8
Max Parker 11 7
KEVIN YARNELL 12 6
Cory Graffunder 13 5
Steven Godman 14 4
Chaz Halbert 15 3
Adam Fernandez DNF

Women A/B

Racer Overall Finish
Ryann Bradley 1
NICOLE LULIS 1
Rachel Douglas 2
PATRICIA HENNING 3
Performance Timing