A 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DREW EVANS 1 16
George Hauser 2 14
Eric Corbin 3 12
John Castaldi 4 10

A 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Seigle 1 16
Jason Thompson 2 14
David NASH 3 12
Courtney Compton 4 10
NATHAN JOSEPH 5 8

A OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Douglas Allen 1 16
BRIAN GLENN 2 14
Zach Shepps 3 12
Joseph Bromley 4 10
Matthew Reber 5 8
Benjamin Shughart 6 6

A SR 45

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHUCK STAPLEFORD 1 16
DESMOND CONBOY 2 14
Anthony Lachette 3 12
Justin Myers 4 10
Jeffery Betton 5 8
Arthur Downs 6 6

A SSR 50

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dennis Whitely 1 16
MICHAEL DEMOS 2 14
MARK FERRARO 3 12
RON DECARO 4 10
JAY DEAN 5 8
TIM SOUDER 6 6
Michael Leo 7 4
TIMOTHY SHEPPS 8 2
Scott Fisher 9 1

A SSR 55

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LOUIS GREEN 1 16
KEVIN KOCH 2 14
Steven Bromley 3 12
Peter Quigley 4 10
James Reber 5 8

A VET

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
T J Cacacie 1 16
Bill Conway 2 14
DAVID GLENN 3 12
DAN SHARPLESS 4 10
DANIEL STOPPI 5 8
Terry Yiengst 6 6
Michael Panetta 7 4
Steven Francisco 8 2

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANE SCHOENEBERG 1 16
Robert Lapinski 2 14
Jack Cutts 3 12
Brian Maco 4 10
STEPHEN MASON 5 8

B 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOEY CASTALDI 1 16
PEDRO FARIA 2 14
Eric Brown 3 12
Josh Pittman 4 10
Aaron Diamond 5 8

B 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rick Cornelius 1 16
KEVIN HILLER 2 14
KYLE VOLLERS 3 12
BRIAN GRAU 4 10
NESTOR TERAN 5 8
Scott Sutton 6 6

B OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Samuel Shinn 1 16
Nicholas Pontano 2 14
BRETT ORR 3 12
Sean Supernowicz 4 10
ROBERTO LUCENA 5 8
Travis Huber 6 6
KENNETH WADLE 7 4

B SR 40

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Davies 1 16
James Cohen 2 14
Craig Mack 3 12

B SR 45

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Porter 1 16
MIKE FILIDIS 2 14
Grant Ferreira 3 12
AARON KALISHER 4 10

B SSR 50

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CAPT NILS TRIBUS 1 16
Victor Schiavone 2 14
Andy Consiglio 3 12
DAVID WHITE 4 10
Darrell Diamond 5 8
MARK REIF 6 6
Patrick Kough 7 4
ROBERT JANISZEWSKI 8 2

B SSR 55

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY FISHER 1 16
DAVID KOUGH 2 14
JOHN SCHOENER 3 12
KEVIN LONERGAN 4 10

B VET

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEITH JOHNSON 1 16
SCOTT WELLS 2 14
Richard Crouse 3 12
Richard DeVito 4 10
Tristan Price 5 8

C 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Traenkner 1 16
John Earlin 2 14
Timothy Starr 3 12
Steven Plake 4 10
Jake Vitaliano 5 8
Stefan Vassallo 6 6

C OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Palermo 1 16
Gerald Taylor 2 14
JON DERSTINE 3 12
Tyler Trommelen 4 10
Jeremy Condie 5 8
Nick Rivers 6 6
Kevin Gallagher 7 4
Christopher Ganssle 8 2
Alex Brainard 9 1

C SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aj Rania 1 20
MICHAEL SWEIGART 2 18
Denny Daly 3 16
Peter Butler 4 14
CHRISTIAN DONOVAN 5 13
Kevin Flannigan 6 12
Rodney Stayton 7 11
Charles Schneider 8 10
Rich Pinho 9 9
John Laidley 10 8
ERIK AGUERO 11 7

C SSR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Vause 1 16
Frank Sweigart 2 14
Chris Pirozzi 3 12
David Tillman 4 10
William Curran 5 8

C VET

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Berridge 1 16
Brendan Weiner 2 14
Nate Meily 3 12
Richard Steck 4 10
Shaun Tierney 5 8
Garrett Tierney 6 6
Blaine Davis 7 4
Daniel Davis 8 2

GOLDEN

Racer Overall Finish
JOHN LAFFERTY 1
Peter Parlett 2
Charles Stapleford 3

LEGENDS

Racer Overall Finish
ROBERT HOOVER 1

MASTERS

Racer Overall Finish
DAVID BARLOW 1
Russell Newlen 2
DAVID SCHEUMEISTER 3
David Corkum 4
SCOTT WOLFERSBERGER 5
JEFF PARKIN 6
Rocco Spano 7
JOHN FRANCISCO 8

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Merle Compton 1
Patricia Blair 2
Performance Timing