A 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mykel Fox 1 12
JEREMY PELASTON 2 10
Russell Norman 3 8
PAUL KELLEY 4 7
GEORGE KELLEY 5 6
SPENCER VANDECAR 6 5
DOUGLAS KELLEY 7 4
Dustin Fox 8 3

A 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Owen Hufnagel 1 12
RYAN HANEY 2 10
Jacob Cairl 3 8
Sean Woods 4 7
John Keen 5 6
Blaine Allen 6 5
Nick Foy 7 4
Joe McNeil 8 3

A 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bradley Benjamin 1 18
Richard Bristol 2 16
James Horn 3 15
THOMAS COUGHLIN 4 14
Jerry Schroeder 5 13
MAX CORBETT 6 12
BRYAN KRYZANOWICZ 7 11
NOAH SEARS 8 10
Lee Orme 9 9
Blair Bersano 10 8
JESSE MACIAG 11 7
Chris Blower 12 6

A 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ron Scharphorn 1 12
Ken Ross 2 10
Mark Becker 3 8
Mark Beltinck 4 7
Scott Allen 5 6
Sam Markley 6 5
Michael Kurncz 7 4
William Fowler 8 3
RICHARD BELLES 9 2

A 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Richard Scharphorn 1 12
Brian Lohman 2 10
Kevin Allen 3 8
Rodney Benjamin 4 7
FREDRICK FISCHMEISTER 5 6
KEN DENEWETH 6 5
MARK QUADOR 7 4
DOUGLAS HAMILTON 8 3

A OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Densmore 1 12
Clayton Erb 2 10
Travis Krist 3 8
Craig Hamilton 4 7

B 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Race Vollmar 1 12
George Deveau 2 10
Chanse Meylan 3 8
Luke Morningstar 4 7
Todd Arnold 5 6
STANLEY SZLACHCIUK 6 5

B 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tommy Cox 1 12
Ross Scott 2 10
Tyler Klein 3 8
ZACHARY SANDERS 4 7
Alex Kramp 5 6
EDDY COX 6 5
Asa Abel 7 4
Derek Heisler 8 3
Matthew Sutton 9 2

B 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Derrick Karber 1
NATHAN KENDALL 2
James Johnson 3

B 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
FRED KRAEMER 1 18
MARK FITZLERALD 2 16
ERIC SMITH 3 15
Mark Hufnagel 4 14
BRIAN SCRAM 5 13
Zachary Park 6 12
Gregory Ellis 7 11
STEVEN ADEMA 8 10
Jon Vandecar 9 9
Ross Alcorn 10 8

B 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Diment 1 18
Kurt Haveri 2 16
Gene Huntoon 3 15
MARK ADAMS 4 14
KIRK TOLLY 5 13
BILL FRITZ 6 12
Paul Buhr 7 11
DENNIS CALKINS 8 10
Michael Beckwith 9 9
JOHN YUHN 10 8
William Smith 11 7

B OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dale Deveau 1 12
Todd Bennett 2 10
Kyle Worman 3 8
EDWIN NOVAK 4 7
Daniel Fox 5 6
Jordan Papp 6 5
Hunter Roese 7 4
Bennett Sutton 8 3

C 16+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SETH CRIVAC 1 18
Jack Vonderwerth 2 16
CHAD CURLER 3 15
Christian Tucker 4 14
Chandler Ross 5 13
Tracy Hall 6 12
Luke Mapes 7 11
Evan Harrison 8 10
Alan Vincent 9 9
Alex Papp 10 8
JOSEPH KRAEMER 11 7
Chase Mitrzyk 12 6
NEEL BHAGAT 13 5
Andrew Black 14 4
Ron Lafave 15 3
Avery Gay 16 2
KYLE GILBERT 17 1
Ryan Renbarger 18 1
Andrew Oleniczak 19 1

C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Illig 1 18
Matt Bushore 2 16
Brent Illig 3 15
William Bechtel 4 14
Scott Brooks 5 13
Bradley Baxter 6 12
Paul Huebner 7 11
Chad Warren 8 10
Dan Gray 9 9
Leonard Labuda 10 8
Jeff Kilbourn 11 7

C 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Gierlach 1 12
Thomas Prebelich 2 10
Dicky Bhagat 3 8
ANTHONY HILLA 4 7
Arthur Wimmer 5 6
James Cain 6 5
Timothy Blower 7 4
Performance Timing