200 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin Fox 1
RUSSELL CHERRY 2
Mykel Fox 3

200 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAUN DUFFEY 1 12
Race Vollmar 2 10
Donald White 3 8
William Parker 4 7

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILLY WEAVER 1 12
Chris Sturman 2 10
Owen Hufnagel 3 8
JEFF JOHNSON 4 7
Van McCarren 5 6
Jacob Cairl 6 5

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tommy Cox 1 18
ANTHONY EDGAR 2 16
Benjamin Bragenzer 3 15
GLEN PISON 4 14
Chance Cox 5 13
Logan Mullins 6 12
Erik Evans 7 11
Andrew Suchan 8 10
EDDY COX 9 9
Eric Fry 10 8
KEVIN BASEL 11 7
Daniel Campbell 12 6

29-C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Vonderwerth 1
Christian Tucker 2

30+C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bradley Baxter 1 12
KEVIN HARNER 2 10
Anthony Vollmar 3 8
Matt Bushore 4 7
Darren Wyckoff 5 6

50+C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Gierlach 1
Brian Comer 2
Thomas Prebelich 3

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER VORE 1 12
Cody Mastin 2 10
Robbie Jenks 3 8
Eric Briggs 4 7
Martin Ryerson 5 6
BRETT ZOFCHAK 6 5
ERIC KRIBERNEY 7 4
TRAVIS TROYER 8 3
BRETT DUBOIS 9 2

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Bidwell 1 18
GREG NOTTINGHAM 2 16
Logan Densmore 3 15
AARON COONEY 4 14
JAMES REED 5 13
Clayton Erb 6 12
Jordan Collins 7 11
Craig Hamilton 8 10
Grant Smith 9 9
Jayson White 10 8
Daniel Foureman 11 7
Joseph Geyer 12 6

OPEN B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BENJAMIN MEADE 1 18
KYLE OBERLIN 2 16
Ben Evans 3 15
Travis Hassel 4 14
Ryan Voegle 5 13
Evan Edger 6 12
SHAWN HOLLEY 7 11
Thomas Dickson 8 10
Jacob Meade 9 9
JOSHUA ADKINS 10 8
RUSSEL BALDT 11 7
Bennett Sutton 12 6
Jacob Fecher 13 5
Daniel Fox 14 4

OPEN C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Hudepohl 1 25
Adam Edger 2 23
Matt Hodges 3 22
Adam Gray 4 20
Josh Haug 5 18
David Wilson 6 16
Adam Harner 7 14
Austin Green 8 13
Shad Wonders 9 12
Justin Wilson 10 11
Thomas Haskell 11 10
Ryan Dustman 12 9
Joshua Stepanian 13 8
Sean Majo 14 7
Richard Dustman 15 6
James Mayuric 16 5
Jacob Henry 17 4
Joseph Beck 18 3
Don Ross 19 2
Chad Pothast 20 1
Marc Landy 21 1
Douglas Nagel 22 1
Konnor Locker 23 1
Steven Lowy 24 1
STEVEN PAASCH 25 1
Zachary Blackford 26
Jon Majo 27

SCHL C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tate Targgart 2

SENIOR A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW STOKELY 1 18
COLIN KLIER 2 16
Steve Vollmar 3 15
Patrick Patterson 4 14
JEFF MARTIN 5 13
JOHN GRIMM 6 12
Edward Rahn 7 11
JAMES JONES 8 10
Sam Markley 9 9
FRED KRAEMER 10 8
Scott Allen 11 7
Jeff Anderson 12 6
Mark Beltinck 13 5
Jeff Hill 14 4
Lee Miller 15 3
Jamie Campbell 16 2

SENIOR B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JADE SMITH 1 18
Kory Young 2 16
Mark Pendeville 3 15
Roscoe Thomas 4 14
Zachary Park 5 13
Josh Loberant 6 12
Mark Hufnagel 7 11
Gary Thomas 8 10
Shep Werth 9 9
John Dustman 10 8
Andrew Metzger 11 7
Jon Lockhart 12 6
KENNY HOYLE 13 5

SSR A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT FLOYD 1 18
Kevin Allen 2 16
NORM INTO 3 15
ROBERT MCNEEL 4 14
DON BOHN 5 13
Donald Bigley 6 12
Dana Exline 7 11
Richard Scharphorn 8 10
JEFF WOLFE 9 9
Steve Comer 10 8
Tonya Mantsch 11 7
DUANE DAVENPORT 12 6
KARL FAHRINGER 13 5
Mike McCarren 14 4

SSR B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK ADAMS 1 18
JOSEPH GEYER 2 16
Kurt Haveri 3 15
TOM DENSMORE 4 14
Scott Perrie 5 13
JAMES WHITE 6 12
DAN SUPPA 7 11
Jim Crowley 8 10
TRACY GREEN 9 9
JACK TRACE 10 8
KIRK TOLLY 11 7
MICHAEL EICKHOLT 12 6
RICHARD CARNES 13 5
JEFFREY BOWLING 14 4
STEVE TUCKER 15 3

VET A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CORY MARYAN 1 12
Darren Bigley 2 10
Jerry Schroeder 3 8
Brian Sovak 4 7
John Bittner 5 6
Thomas Wildenauer II 6 5
Richard Bristol 7 4
MAX CORBETT 8 3

VET B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Hoehn 1 12
Jimmy Prueter 2 10
GREGORY KALWASINSKI 3 8
NATHAN KENDALL 4 7
Dean Mathews 5 6
Shawne Collins 6 5
James Johnson 7 4
Chris Turrin 8 3
Pete Magill 9 2

WOMENS

Racer Overall Finish
TAYLOR CARPENTER 1
Performance Timing