201-250cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TIMOTHY CAMPBELL 1

201-250cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Long 1
FERNANDO DAVILA 2

201-250cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL DUNSON 1

251-and up A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SETH ROBBINS 1
DELMI MOLINA 2
Michael Jones 3

251-and up B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Clay Pendray 1
Kevin Versace 2

251-and up C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ARTHUR STAG 1

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHAD HUNTER 1
Jeremy Powell 2

30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stefan Still 1
Keith Hendry 2

30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
WAYNE MATHERNE 1
Jason Nohrenberg 2

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHELBY DUNSON 1
Joslie Cutillas 2

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Graziano 1
Jorge Rivera 2

40+C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Leo Jacobs 1 12
Jason Kismarton 2 10
FRANK GEREMIA 3 8
Harry Bilgray 4 7
James Hill 5 6

45+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jerald Brownell 1 12
Peter Magee 2 10
Richard Kemman 3 8
Daniel White 4 7
LANE WOOD 5 6

45+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Don Chriss 1 12
Jon Horner 2 10
KEVIN VAUGHAN 3 8
Euro Mendez 4 7
Aki Poluikoski 5 6
DAVID MCARTHUR 6 5
Jeff Wilkinson 7 4
Frank Gamperl 8 3
Blake Austwick 9 2

45+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Larsen 1 12
Rodney Armstead 2 10
TOM MILLER 3 8
Chris Goodale 4 7

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jerald Curtis 1 12
GLENN HUNT 2 10
Brett Long 3 8
LEE DALEY 4 7

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth Stephenson 1 12
John Sam Boydstun 2 10
Jack Burton 3 8
TIMOTHY RICHMOND 4 7
Woodrow Crumm 5 6
ROBERT D ANGELO 6 5
Michael Pakledinaz 7 4

50+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Angel Mendez 1
John Kersey 2
MAX GRIFFIN 3

55+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Calvin Smith 1
Russell Holliday 2

55+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFF MOSER 1
Tom Rose 2

66+

Racer Overall Finish
Thomas Cole 1
JAMES BULLARD 2
STEVE MILLER 3

86-200cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kody Gamperl 1

86-200cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAKE ALSUP 1
JASON ROBERSON 2

Expert-AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
EVAN SMITH 1
Garrett Edmisten 2

OVERALL TOP 20

Racer Overall Finish
EVAN SMITH 1
CHAD HUNTER 2
Jeremy Powell 3
Jerald Brownell 4
Peter Magee 5
Richard Kemman 6
Daniel White 7
SETH ROBBINS 8
SHELBY DUNSON 9
LANE WOOD 10
DELMI MOLINA 11
Calvin Smith 12
Jerald Curtis 13
Joslie Cutillas 14
GLENN HUNT 15
Russell Holliday 16
TIMOTHY CAMPBELL 17
Brett Long 18
Garrett Edmisten 19
LEE DALEY 20

Womens

Racer Overall Finish
Ashlee Applewhite 1
DEBORAH BRODERICK 2
Julie Miller 3
Performance Timing