201cc - 250cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob LaCroix 1 16
DANA THOMPSON 2 14
Chadler Gregg 3 12
Jason Kennedy DNF

201cc - 250cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Nelson 1 20
GARRETT LONG 2 18
Wyatt McMullen 3 16
Cameron Geverink 4 14
Christian Lepiz 5 13
Noah Vander Weerd DNF
ZACHARY RELAFORD DNF
Sean Rafferty DNF
Devin McCaffrey DNF
Chase Rigney DNF

201cc-250cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chance Fullerton 1 20
James Thomas 2 18
BRANDON KRAUSE 3 16
Nick Colangeli 4 14
MAVERICK SHUEY 5 13
Trevor Hoffman 6 12
Aren Skipwith 7 11
Alex Jacquez 8 10
SHAWN WILLIAMS DNF
Ty Sarno DNF

251cc - open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Argubright 1 16
Andrew Puckett 2 14
Jordan Gamboa 3 12
Zachary Spano 4 10
James Clark 5 8
Dylan Shuey DNF

251cc - Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Sharpe 1 16
AUSTIN PERKINS 2 14
Kevin Dearen DNF
Brandon Hall DNF
Owen Sharp DNF
Tyler Williams DNF

251cc - Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Sneddon 1 16
Austin Schwingel 2 14
Mark Fredrickson 3 12
Dennis Litman DNF
Wave Litman DNF

86cc - 200cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chayton Gardner 1 16
DWIGHT KIBBE 2 14
Michael Hall DNF
Cole Kapko DNF
CORY ADKINS DNF
Scott Perez DNF
Carter Klein DNF

86cc - 200cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody LaCroix DNF
Seth Sadorra DNF

86cc-200cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Stiffler 1 16
Travis Green 2 14
Mason Klein DNF

Masters +60 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES MILLER 1 25
WILLIAM SCALES 1 25
Wes Anderson 2 23
Ernie Mnoian 2 23
Robert Koch 3 22
Kirk Heintz 4 20
Larry Engwall 5 18
JACK TROTTER 6 16
ALAN HENSLEY 7 14
JOSE TREVIZO 8 13
RICHARD OVERBY 9 12
Gary Rickaby 10 11
JOHN KARELL 11 10
David Springer 12 9
Ronald Hetherington DNF
Cordis Brooks DNF
EDWIN THOMAS DNF
Jerry Oman DNF
Jean Hetherington DNF
Gregory Seda DNF
Don Burch DNF
Thomas Edmonds DNF
Gene Altobelli DNF

Masters +60 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JERRY STRAHLER 1 16
TERRY STERRETT 2 14
TOM MARSHALL 3 12
James Deal DNF

Masters 60+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS MONTGOMERY DNF

Mini Nov

Racer Overall Finish
Aidan Ferguson 1

Quad A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Wilson 1
Mark May 2

Senior +40 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT FARRELL 1 20
NILS DAVIS 1 20
Furious Stroud 2 18
William Pavlu 2 18
KENT PURSER 3 16
BRYAN FISCALINI 3 16
MATTHEW STRANZ 4 14
Steve Dumont 4 14
BRYAN BROWN 5 13
RICHARD WILLIAMS DNF
Daniel Cawthon DNF
DAVID TULLAR DNF
Lance Nicholls DNF
MARK ANDERSON DNF
Darran Falcone DNF

Senior +40 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFF ERICKSON 1 20
Daegen Kluxdal 1 20
Daniel Scudella 2 18
Chris Ferguson 2 18
Stanley Blake 3 16
MASON TODD 3 16
RAN HOOPER DNF
Isaiah Hall DNF
ROY SCHNEIDER DNF
MIKE PATTEN DNF

Senior +40 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Howard 1 20
Lloyd Sturdy 1 20
MICHAEL FREE 2 18
Jason Leake 3 16
Michael Frederick 4 14
DOMENIC MATTONI 5 13
Jason McKeen 6 12
DANIEL LUTHER 7 11
Tim Cook DNF
Ryan McCaffrey DNF
Sean Hansen DNF
Brian Strahl DNF
Mike Wiley DNF

Suer Senior +50 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Pete Martinez 1

Super Senior +50 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Gardner 1 25
ROBERT BAEHR 1 25
Scott Woehler 2 23
Brad Jensen 2 23
JAMES MANNER 3 22
GUY KIBBE 3 22
Greg Sigwing 4 20
Ben Gough 4 20
Donald Urbanek 5 18
Jeff Gifford 5 18
Dean Manuel 6 16
Mike Kaplan 6 16
MATTHEW SHOOK 7 14
Scott Sewell DNF
Murray Kapko DNF
Bill Whiteside DNF
STEVEN OTIS DNF
Dann Gunther DNF
Robert Kennedy DNF
Michael Phillips DNF
Eric Perez DNF
PAUL KRAUSE DNF
Michael Bader DNF
STEVE KIRK DNF
Joe Miller DNF
Dave Dunacheck DNF
Brian Nasif DNF

Super Senior +50 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brett Pickett 1 20
John Munoz 1 20
Dean Cato 2 18
MARK PURSER 2 18
DANIEL UNGER 3 16
Greg Meyers 3 16
Chris Spiker 4 14
JEFFREY EILER DNF
JIM HINKLEY DNF
PAUL TACKETT DNF
WILLIAM SHAFFER DNF
Vince Lombardo DNF
Mike Perry DNF
Lindsay Smith DNF

Super Senior +50 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Merrill Moltz 1 20
ROBERT CLARK 2 18
STEVE CAMERON 3 16
Mark Vincent 4 14
Jeff Nelson 5 13
Nick Hallinan 6 12
Brian Williamson 7 11
STEVE HANGEN 8 10
Rick Parker 9 9
GREGORY HARRISON 10 8
Matt Sharp 11 7
David King DNF
Andrew Ronnau DNF

Veteran +30 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Walker 1 16
Ryan Hasbrouck 1 16
Rob Wagner 2 14
Oran Feiner 2 14
Michael Misquez 3 12
Joseph Koch DNF
CHAD KENNER DNF

Veteran 30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Springer 1 20
Kyle Erickson 1 20
Andrew Jolley 2 18
JOHN MILLER 2 18
MARK ZELA 3 16
Sean Hasting DNF
James Shultz DNF
Matt Brown DNF
LAWRENCE KLEIN DNF
William Courtney DNF
CHRIS LAIRD DNF

Veteran 30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Gruenberg 1 16
Chance McCamish 1 16
NATHANIEL MATHER 2 14
TONY BARTEL DNF
Dan Eastwood DNF
Kelly Pitts DNF
GREG DELMAGE DNF
Jason Houpt DNF
Matt Poling DNF

Wom Exp Vet

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kassie Gray 1 16
Laura Ferguson 2 14
JACQUI MASSON DNF

Wom Int Vet

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TERI MEYERS 1
Lisa Nasif DNF

Women A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Laci Olivas 1 16
Kari Erickson 2 14
Megan Argubright 3 12

Women C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sydnee Kapko DNF
Samantha Williams DNF
Alyssa Leon DNF
Performance Timing