1. XC1 Pro - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kailub Russell 1 20
Joshua Strang 2 18
Thaddeus Duvall 3 16
Ricky Russell 4 14
Steward Baylor 5 13
RUSSELL BOBBITT 6 12
CORY BUTTRICK 7 11
GRANT BAYLOR 8 10
Jordan Ashburn 9 9
Chris Bach 10 8
Scott Grills 11 7
Jason Thomas 12 6
Levi Kilbarger 13 5
Daniel Milner 14 4
Christopher Douglas 15 3

10. Open B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dwight Daft 1 25
ZACH PARRY 2 23
Dominick Jarvis 3 22
Ryon McManus 4 20
JOSHUA ADKINS 5 18
Brayden Sylvester 6 16
Brody Gilliand 7 14
NICK FLOWERS 8 13
Brian Schell 9 12
Brandon Mullins 10 11
NICOLAS BUSCH 11 10
Rodney Jones 12 9
Grant Lehman 13 8
Devon Newkirk 14 7
Bryan Flowers 15 6
Michael McLean 16 5
Jared Shiley 17 4
Joseph Nemeth 18 3
Teddy Rhoney 19 2
Craig Oberholzer DNF
COLE SHIFFLET DNF
Matt Bruffey DNF

11. 250 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK OBRYANT 1 20
Timothy Steiner 2 18
Matthew Davis 3 16
James Harshberger 4 14
Gage Collins 5 13
Noah Stephens 6 12
Edward White 7 11
Kyle Prysmont 8 10
Michael Adam 9 9
Will Busick 10 8
DEVIN CAFASSO 11 7
JONATHAN HARKER 12 6
Neil Hood 13 5
William Seliga 14 4
Jake Givens 15 3
MIKE OBRYANT 16 2
Cody Aliff 17 1
Sam Stamper 18 1
Michael Atherton DNF

12. 200 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NATHAN DAVIS 1 20
Hank Hays 2 18
ADAM PARKER 3 16
TEAGUE SECCURO 4 14
CHASE COLVILLE 5 13
JOHN MANERA 6 12
Nathan Pinkerton 7 11
Jordan Overfield 8 10
Sam Hall 9 9
Mike Delisle 10 8
Denver Martin 11 7

13. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Coalton Cupp 1 20
Brenden Poling 2 18
Bolton Beroth 3 16
HUNTER WILLIAMS 4 14
Brittan Laird 5 13
Sean Cochran 6 12
TYLER BOSELY 7 11
Jason Lipscomb 8 10
Justin Murphy 9 9
Troy Lieberman 10 8
Carter Johnson 11 7
COLTON HALE DNF

14. Vet B (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jared Hoffman 1 20
Brayton Claycomb 2 18
Bill Zavidny 3 16
SCOTT DOWLIN 4 14
Joshua Doman 5 13
ANDREW MCQUAID 6 12
LARRY HOPPER 7 11
Mike Kozma 8 10
Mike Barber 9 9
Kevin Young 10 8
BENJAMIN KELLEY 11 7
GREGORY RICHARDSON 12 6
Steven Young 13 5
Wesley Lantz 14 4
Carson Misenheimer 15 3
James Mayhew 16 2
SEAN MORRIS 17 1
JOSH NICOL 18 1
Nathan Kaufman 19 1

15. Senior B (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Galiano 1 20
CHRISTIAN BRUMBAUGH 2 18
DEVIN FERGUSON 3 16
Mark Proper 4 14
Jeffery Flinn 5 13
Darin Darmos 6 12
Chris Lynn 7 11
ERIC ROBINSON 8 10
LEON WITIVER 9 9
James Curtiss 10 8
Mike Kochman 11 7

16. WXC - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kacy Martinez 1 16
Tayla Jones 2 14
Rebecca Sheets 3 12
BROOKE COSNER 4 10
Shelby Rolen 5 8
Kendall Lafollette 6 6
Alexandra Spurgeon 7 4
WENDY JAUDAS 8 2

17. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PHIL SMITH 1 20
Carl Leblond 2 18
Kenny Hawkins 3 16
TROY STANLEY 4 14
Todd Ghearing 5 13
Willis West 6 12
Leroy Shook 7 11
JOHN CAMPBELL 8 10
HAROLD ENGELHART 9 9
ROBERT ALAIMO 10 8
Jeffrey Hart 11 7
ROD MARSHALL 12 6

18. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allan Brown 1 20
MICHAEL JOHNSON 2 18
Thad Hinz 3 16
Richard Shaffer 4 14
Anthony Reid 5 13
GARY BISANG 6 12
Jerry Wilson 7 11
Michael Callahan 8 10
Craig Smith 9 9
Leonard Baltimore 10 8
JOE FISHER 11 7
RODNEY WOOD 12 6
SHAWN MATHIA 13 5
Brian Belsole DNF

19. Masters A (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Shephard 1 20
ROBERT WILLIAMS 2 18
Mark Lee 3 16
Clark Munger 4 14
Thomas Dotson 5 13
Roy Johnson 6 12
DOUGLAS MOHR 7 11
Stephen Thaxton 8 10
Alan Bedard 9 9
Jerald Curtis 10 8
Doug Miller 11 7
Thomas Jaudas 12 6
NORMAN REED 13 5

2. XC2 Pro Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Craig Delong 1 25
Layne Michael 2 23
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 3 22
Trevor Aaron Bollinger 4 20
JESSE GROEMM 5 18
Benjamin Kelley 6 16
William Francis 7 14
ZACK HAYES 8 13
SAMUEL EVANS 9 12
Mason Atherton 10 11
MARK HERESCO 11 10
TREVOR BARRETT 12 9
MICHAEL MCGINNIS 13 8
KYLE MCDONAL 14 7
LUKE PARSONS 15 6
NICK MARTI 16 5
NICK DAVIS 17 4
Joshua Toth 18 3
Nathan Thornhill 19 2
Tegan Robert Temple 20 1
Austin Lee 21 1

20. Masters B (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY COATS 1 20
Dale Shaffer 2 18
Dan Kuster 3 16
CAIN BLACKWOOD 4 14
Ed King 5 13
Mark Gricewich 6 12
Scott Stricker 7 11
Mark Adkins 8 10
Terry Dodson 9 9
THOMAS KUNIK 10 8
JAY GRIMES 11 7
Rodney Bidwell 12 6
RICHARD OBRYANT 13 5
RICK MICHAELS 14 4

21. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Leslie Agee 1 16
STEVEN LAMBRUNO 2 14
Robert Kirchner 3 12
Chris Williamson 4 10
Matthew Garasic 5 8
Mark Michelini 6 6
DONALD RAINEY 7 4
FABIAN DRESSLER 8 2
Craig Petzold DNF

22. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tom Nagle 1 20
Brad Burt 2 18
Jim Douglas 3 16
Michael Erdman 4 14
Timothy Anderson 5 13
KEVIN OUTLAND 6 12
MARK RANDOLPH 7 11
Harry Hughes 8 10
Marshall Young 9 9
SCOTT JOHNSON 10 8
Henry Holdcroft 11 7

23. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Gary Vallish 1
DANNY BURKHALTER 2
JOEL CREED 3
Mike Allen 4
Thomas Morrison 5
TOM PARFITT DNF

24. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Barney Barfield 1
Roger Allen 2
TOM LEVESQUE 3
ALBERT CHUPPA 4
John Thomas 5

25. Women Amateur - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Sarah Redel 1
Jessica Jacobs 2
KIERSTEN MCDONAL 3
Annelisa Davis 4
Brooke Slaughter 5
Caroline Hopper 6
Valerie HORENSKY 7
Elizabeth Allen 8
Jenna Harker 9
Dawn Silvia 10
HEATHER COSNER 11
Emily Streets 12
Lizzy Sam 13
Ramsey Henderson 14
Claudia Danielewicz 15
Philicia Marion 16
Shelby Vore 17
Morgan Bowman 18

26. Open C Jr. (14-21) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austen Blevins 1 20
Ben Absalom 2 18
Zach Dennis 3 16
Cody Wadsworth 4 14
Chase Hummel 5 13
COLTON FALLON 6 12
KONNER STANDLEY 7 11
Michael Evans 8 10
Jacob Barnes 9 9
Shawn Knight 10 8
Izak Prunty 11 7
Elliot Edwards 12 6
RYAN RICHARDS 13 5
Dylan Carano 14 4
Dakota Taynor 15 3
JACOB FISCHER 16 2
DRAKE FERTIG 17 1
Jared Layman 18 1
Austin Roughbough 19 1

27. Open C (22+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDRE COEN 1 20
LEVI KOONTZ 2 18
DALLAS HELMICK 3 16
Ross Kennedy 4 14
JEFF ELLIOTT 5 13
STEPHEN SHONKWILER 6 12
Tyler Shepardson 7 11
Timothy Davis 8 10
Nathan Hamm 9 9
JAKE STEVENSON 10 8
BLAKE SKAGGS 11 7
Jon Paul Boyle 12 6
CHAD WHITE 13 5
Josh Snider 14 4
AARON DUNN 15 3
BRIAN DUNN 16 2

28. 250 C Schoolboy (12-16) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakoda Devore 1 20
Troy Blosser 2 18
Michael Welborn 3 16
Evan Young 4 14
Chad Lafollette 5 13
Cordell McNear 6 12
Brett Walker 7 11
EVAN STEWART 8 10
Austin Hovatter 9 9
LEE HOVATTER 10 8
Noah Proffitt DNF

29. 250 C Jr. (17-21) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Elliott 1 20
Dawson Dobson 2 18
Matthew Whisnant 3 16
Chance Troutman 4 14
Jim Eckenrode 5 13
Jared Messer 6 12
JASON II HIXSON 7 11
Andrew Shupert 8 10
Alec Druck 9 9
BRADEN BALLENTINE 10 8
JOSHUA KORGAN 11 7
Michael Mitteff 12 6
Austin Harmon 13 5
Dalton Cain 14 4
JOHN WEST 15 3
Devon Walker 16 2
Dylan Lines 17 1
Owen Ruckman DNF

3. Open A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH KLAMFOTH 1 20
Brady Myers 2 18
DYLAN RASH 3 16
CONNER SMITH 4 14
Michael Pillar 5 13
TYLER SORIANO 6 12
Samuel Forrester 7 11
Vincent Smith 8 10
ZACH TUSSEL 9 9
Danny Keller 10 8
Chad Bedard 11 7
Duell Murphy 12 6
Dustin Ulrich 13 5
ZACH DOTSON 14 4
JOSHUA LEWIS 15 3
JARED SCHMIDT 16 2
Andrew Ross 17 1
TIMOTHY BARONI 18 1
Anthony Sasser DNF

30. 250 C (22+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dwight Edwards 1 25
Ethan Beard 2 23
Kasey Belt 3 22
GARRETT GEORGE 4 20
KANE MCGEE 5 18
Logan Mullins 6 16
COLTON JOYCE 7 14
EVAN BELLAR 8 13
Joshua Kerns 9 12
TRAVIS TRIPLETT 10 11
KOLTEN HAWK 11 10
Zachary Marshall 12 9
Cody Bates 13 8
Alex Henderson 14 7
JESSE MEKINS 15 6
Rick Barlow 16 5
LANCE ROSSINI 17 4
David Leach 18 3
Joshua Cunningham 19 2
Timothy Walker 20 1
Josh Piatt 21 1
Jason Ellis 22 1
Patrick Imhof 23 1
Marshall Imhof DNF

31. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN JOHNSON 1 25
Noah Stewart 2 23
Michael DeLosa 3 22
Cole Groover 4 20
Brandon Keegan 5 18
Chase Sweda 6 16
Dylan Ely 7 14
Nicholas Wray 8 13
Ryan Bishop 9 12
Trent Gaither 10 11
Andrew Cowell 11 10
Keaton Altimus 12 9
Isaac Skeweris 13 8
Nick Smith 14 7
Sloan Gregory 15 6
Jake Boram 16 5
Heath Bidwell 17 4
Jacob Boyles 18 3
Jarrett Wilson 19 2
Bradley Brand 20 1
Seth Boyd 21 1
Bradley Berry 22 1
Damon Lindner 23 1

32. 200 C (16+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Deshaun Horton 1 20
Seth Bevington 2 18
Drew Murphy 3 16
Jess Brockleman 4 14
Manning Currey 5 13
Evan Smith 6 12
Luke Preston 7 11
Dalton Vaught 8 10
Nick Murphy 9 9
Jacob Zimmer 10 8
Franklin Brown 11 7
TRISTAN SECCURO 12 6

33. 125 B/C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
HAYDEN VANCUREN 1
Coalton Raines 2
ELI CHILDERS 3
Austin Legg 4
Jonathan Matheny 5
Matthew Morris 6
SHAUN DUFFEY 7
BRADLEY BYCOFSKI 8
Ben Wilson 9
AARON MAGDICH 10
DUSTIN ANDERSON 11
JOHN REGAN 12
Tyler Williams 13

34. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Hart 1 20
Aaron Wittenberg 2 18
Eric Ross 3 16
Jacob Pritt 4 14
Blake Tornes 5 13
Jacob Cooper 6 12
Samuel Nestor 7 11
Zach Dewhurst 8 10
Dylan Kincell 9 9
Christopher Stephens 10 8
Matthew Ivory 11 7
Luke Francis 12 6
Alec Karlen 13 5
Ryan Rider 14 4
Jacob Burton 15 3
Camden Martin 16 2
Cody Conroy 17 1
Isaac Jenkins 18 1

35. Vet C (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ben Conaway 1 35
BRANDON SOMMERS 2 30
Bryan Rico 3 25
JEREMI STAWOVY 4 22
SIMON BELZILE 5 21
Lane Gilbraith 6 20
CLAYTON RICO 7 19
Jake Burgin 8 18
Pete Arbonaise 9 17
NEIL COWDEN 10 16
Randy Revoyr 11 15
BRIAN SHERBONEAU 12 14
Darren Sandlin 13 13
Alex Robey 14 12
JOSHUA HUMBLE 15 11
Timothy Wood 16 10
Robert Marion 17 9
ADAM BOTT 18 8
DANIEL PARLIER 19 7
Scott Chaney 20 6
Ryan Wilkey 21 5
ADAM DEETS 22 4
Justin Bunte 23 3
Charles Holmes 24 2
Rollon Cook 25 1
ALBERT BROOKS 26
Nicholas Plank 27
MATTHEW SUTTON 28
Cody Mummert 29
Abe Goorskey 30
John Godfrey 31
John-Paul Dishman 32
SETH OLLOM 33
Brandon Loudin DNF

36. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN FLEAHMAN 1 20
JASON STICKLEY 2 18
Steve Lambruno 3 16
Matt Kemp 4 14
Kenny Francis 5 13
James Morris 6 12
CHAD GARDNER 7 11
BART KASLER 8 10
BRIAN CONAWAY 9 9
Robert Donovan 10 8
Christopher Sandefur 11 7
DAVID WHELAN 12 6
Brady Linkous 13 5
Bill Young 14 4
Jade Lipinski 15 3
Brent Long 16 2
Benjamin Morse 17 1
James Schiffhauer DNF

37. Senior C (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Mock 1 20
Shannon Hatfield 2 18
Eric Fryer 3 16
THOMAS GROGG 4 14
SHANE BAUMAN 5 13
MICHAEL LUCAS 6 12
Kelly Laborde 7 11
Scott Metheny 8 10
Eric Spaulding 9 9
Peter Hicks 10 8
George Pugh 11 7
Brian Stanis 12 6
Ryan Holland 13 5
Brian Evans 14 4
Jesse Flanigan 15 3
Seth Lindner 16 2
Danny Mullins DNF

38. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC COMER 1 16
Stephen Wallace 2 14
James Nuce 3 12
Michael Lanning 4 10
Lee Walraven 5 8
JAMES IGLEHEART 6 6
Corey Evans 7 4
Robert Bishop 8 2
JOE FARLEY 9 1

39. Masters C (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFERY WEBSTER 1 25
John Masters 2 23
Donald Gierlach 3 22
Kent Myers 4 20
Andrew Polash 5 18
Randall Walton 6 16
Adam Prysmont 7 14
Bernard Rebman 8 13
LARRY TAYLOR 9 12
Bradley Dubois 10 11
Bryan Flowers 11 10
Michael Lewis 12 9
NEAL SEELINGER 13 8
David Fields 14 7
Steve Thompson 15 6
Eric Steinberg 16 5
TIMOTHY BOTT 17 4
Chris Bartone 18 3
John Zellam 19 2
Bobby Bolton 20 1

4. 250 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zack Nolan 1 25
ALEXANDER TEAGARDEN 2 23
Christopher Venditti 3 22
VANCE EARL 4 20
Ryan Slopko 5 18
Logan Lowrey 6 16
Chris Goodman 7 14
COLE HARBSTREIT 8 13
Cameron Sisk 9 12
ANDREW BOGGS 10 11
Owen Giese 11 10
Garrett Coe 12 9
Connor Karkowsky 13 8
Charles Morrison 14 7
ERIC SOWDERS 15 6
Coleman Brinson 16 5
Justin Lafferty 17 4
Zachary Mehuron 18 3
JAMIE WILSON 19 2
Joe McNeil 20 1
Nathaniel Nawrocki 21 1
RODNEY KALE 22 1
Brewer Cawley 23 1
Joshua Ferrell 24 1
Gregory Coffee 25 1
Ty Murphy 26 1

40. Sportsman A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tristian Stumbo 1 35
KEVIN COFFEE 2 30
Jacob Walters 3 25
TYLER FUBIO 4 22
Brandon Ghearing 5 21
JUSTIN WILLIAMSON 6 20
Preston Weiler 7 19
TRAVIS GREEN 8 18
Daniel Palmateer 9 17
CHRIS MCGOMERY 10 16
Nick Mellinger 11 15
JACOB SMITH 12 14
Zeb Gronotte 13 13
Chad Campbell 14 12
Jeremiah Downhour 15 11
Tyler Orfield 16 10
JJ ALCANTAR 17 9
COLE CAM MASTON 18 8
Scott Campbell 19 7
BRYAN HOLLINGSHEAD 20 6
JASON JARVIS 21 5
ADAM METZ 22 4
KIRK ALLEN 23 3
JORDAN HARRIS 24 2
GARRETT DYE 25 1
Joshua Gaitten 26
Jay Deberry 27
BENJAMIN FRANCIS 28
Jonathan Catanzaro 29
David Whitcraft 30
Logan Densmore 31
Jacob Fecher 32
Jeffrey Kyle Strickland 33
JUSTIN PARSONS 34
Tucker Gillespie 35
Paul Blankemeyer 36
SHADE HUNTLEY 37
Tate Targgart 38
Tyler Jarvis DNF
Tyler Chadwell DNF
Zachary Mehuron DNF

41. Sportsman B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Cunningham 1 35
JEREMY KUSTER 2 30
Quint Fluharty 3 25
CORY KIGER 4 22
Alex Ankrom 5 21
CODY OPRON 6 20
Andy Matheny 7 19
Randy Hurst 8 18
DAKOTA MASDEN 9 17
STEVE VAN ZUYLEN 10 16
JONTE DILLE 11 15
Andrew Sanders 12 14
SCOTT CUNNINGHAM 13 13
Aaron Layman 14 12
JACK VANOVER 15 11
TOMMY CURTIS 16 10
R J BRANDENBURG 17 9
COREY FARLEY 18 8
John Coler 19 7
TYLER ROSE 20 6
Chris Bartone 21 5
Sam Beck 22 4
TIM CREATH 23 3
Josh Cunningham 24 2
Michael Davis 25 1
BRETT KOVACH 26
TOM MORRISON 27
Shawn Miller 28
Ryan Jordan 29
MICHAEL MARFIELD 30
DJ Wolford 31
Cory Atwood 32
Michael Nutter 33
Bryson Vanderhaar 34
CHUCK LEMASTER 35
RJ Griffith DNF

42. Trail Rider - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
RANDY BOYD 1
Brennon Sharb 2
Levi Muckridge 3
Hunter Johnson 4
NATHAN FISHER 5
JARED ANDRUKAT 6
Blake Barker 7
Michael Reed 8
Travis Brand 9
Garrett Brown 10
James Blake 11
BRADLEY WALKER 12
Michael Bail 13
Joseph Depalma 14
Chris Payne 15
Shaina Sines 16
Joshua Leasure 17
Samuel Depue 18
Seth Vasbinder 19
Cody Doyle DNF
Brannon Alkire DNF
Susan Adams DNF
Tyler Jackson DNF

43. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Riemer 1 25
BENJAMIN WRIGHT 2 23
BRODY JOHNSON 3 22
Randall Ervin 4 20
Korie Steede 5 18
Blayke Coler 6 16
Ryder Leblond 7 14
Tyler Silvia 8 13
Bryce Merrill 9 12
Trale Henderson 10 11
Brianna May 11 10
ISAAC GRIBBLE 12 9
Jonathan Trump 13 8
DAVID ALBERTSON 14 7
Zak Murphy 15 6
Garrett Loterbaugh 16 5
Dalton Houser 17 4
Garrett Droppleman 18 3
KYLER GARDNER 19 2
Colton Duley 20 1
Austin Walls 21 1
Davis Vasilatos 22 1
Gage Cupp 23 1
Logan Friend 24 1
Ty Callaway 25 1
Lincoln Betts 26 1
Stephen Bell 27 1
Wyatt Bell 28 1

44. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Davidson 1 25
Michael Beeler 2 23
Kyle Clayton 3 22
Shawn Myers 4 20
Ayden Pratt 5 18
Ian Flynn 6 16
Ayden Bevel 7 14
Dylan Brinson 8 13
Cody Nappo 9 12
Cyle West 10 11
Miles Geffken 11 10
Gary Stoffer 12 9
Trevor Goetz 13 8
Bradley Jordan 14 7
Troy Smith 15 6
Jeremiah Jackson 16 5
Ronnie Kosarik 17 4
Casey Simmons 18 3
Austin Ruckman 19 2
Samuel Hinkle 20 1
Michael Miller 21 1

45. 85 (12-13) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peyton Whipkey 1 25
TANNER COLLINS 2 23
Colby Davis 3 22
Dylan Zimpel 4 20
Mack Riemer 5 18
Tyler Palmer 6 16
Cole Lail 7 14
Bryce Bedilion 8 13
Chase Ingalls 9 12
Todd Fouts 10 11
Collin Ghearing 11 10
Michael Overstreet 12 9
Grayson Lail 13 8
Parker Todd 14 7
Payton Gwynn 15 6
Christian Clark 16 5
Thomas Bowen 17 4
Bryce Husband 18 3
Raymie Segars 19 2
Chase Rutan 20 1
Alan Sullivan 21 1
Will Best 22 1
Jimmy Sawyers 23 1

46. 85 (7-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Grant Davis 1
Lucas Grounds 2
Cooper Jones 3
Blaceton Moore 4
Chase Starkey 5
Dylan Hicks 6
Bodie Kemp 7
Ben Thomason 8
Chase Inmon 9
Jo Mattison 10
Nathan Conner 11
Reed Hoover 12
Brady Gorrell 13
Gabe McNichols 14
Ethan Marsh 15

47. 65 (10-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Joseph Cunningham 1
Canon Kuneff 2
Cade Henderson 3
Drew Callaway 4
Troy Horbaty 5
Ryan Alston 6
Cody Stickley 7
Xavier Cunningham 8
Joshua Doman 9
Gavin Garlits 10
Skyler Blevins 11
Braden Hashman 12
Ryan Best 13

48. 65 (7-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Paul Best 1
Tucker Whipkey 2
Ty Ely 3
Caleb Baltimore 4
Andrew Segars 5
Jacob Pacheco 6
Conner Shafer 7
Luke Conaway 8
Dakota Cunningham 9
Paxton Lipinski 10
Trevor Lemaster 11
Braeden Young 12
Brennan Rexrode 13
Ensign Payne 14
Dylan Kosarik 15
Joe Pfeifer 16

49. Girls (8-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Olivia Judy 1
Genna Squire 2
DAILYN BOBB 3
Morgan Johnson 4

5. 200 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Ansley 1 16
Jayce Knopp 2 14
CHASE HAYES 3 12
Zachary Huegel 4 10
Michael Maresca 5 8
Bradyn Mohr 6 6

50. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Ian Lyle 1
Hayden Shoults 2
Kais Chappelear 3
Connor Stover 4

6. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Triston Landrum 1 25
BRAXTON MCGEE 2 23
Roger Shelton 3 22
TYLER BRANIFF 4 20
Colin Keegan 5 18
COPE BECKERT 6 16
Stephen Jefferson 7 14
Neil Enman 8 13
KALEB WILLIAMS 9 12
BROC FRENCH 10 11
Devan Welch 11 10
Russell Smith 12 9
Drew Bolton 13 8
Larry Silvia 14 7
DUSTIN SIMPSON 15 6
Conner Keegan 16 5
Spencer Burke 17 4
Codey Harding 18 3
Gary Enman 19 2
JAEDON WALRAVEN 20 1
Christopher McManus 21 1

7. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Lucas Towery 1
JOSEPH MCCARTY 2
Edward Barth 3
CLINT MASTERS 4
Eric Breitmeier 5
Brandon Peterson 6
FRANK GALLO 7
Adam Clark 8
Aaron Stuter 9
IAN SMITH 10
Lane Hosler 11
MASON STEPHENS 12
JEREMY DEXTER 13

8. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE MARSH 1 20
James Steiner 2 18
Chad Tallman 3 16
JESSE ARSENAULT 4 14
FABIAN BIRARDA 5 13
EDWARD LOJAK 6 12
Joe Dean 7 11
AJ Snively 8 10
Louis Olian 9 9
NICK CAFASSO 10 8
Chris Levin 11 7
Ryan Inmon 12 6

9. Senior A (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Billy Schlag 1 20
MARK MCGRATH 2 18
Shawn Remington 3 16
PATRICK TOBIN 4 14
JEFFREY HUSTED 5 13
ERIC TERRELL 6 12
Frank Tussel 7 11
DEREK PACHECO 8 10
Rob Brown 9 9
BOB BERGMAN 10 8
Jason Bassett 11 7
Performance Timing