1. XC1 Pro - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ADAM MCGILL 1 20
Walker Fowler 2 18
Brycen Neal 3 16
Chris Borich 4 14
JARROD MCCLURE 5 13
Cole Richardson 6 12
Johnny Gallagher 7 11
Landon Wolfe 8 10
Tucker Wyatt 9 9
Jay Shadron 10 8
JOSHUA MERRITT 11 7

10. 4x4 Pro - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Phillips 1 20
Robert Smith 2 18
Kevin Trantham 3 16
Michael Swift 4 14
KEVIN CUNNINGHAM 5 13
CODY MILLER 6 12
Bryan Buckhannon 7 11
Zachary Zakowski 8 10
Tanner Bowles 9 9
SCOTT DAY 10 8

11. 4x4 A/B - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Robert Pecorari 1
Spencer Modlin 2
AUSTIN PARKS 3
Ronald Varndell 4
Chad Moret 5
CURT CORNELIUS 6
Josh Day 7
DOUGLAS ROBEY 8
Jeff Wright 9
JOSHUA JONES 10
Matthew Ewart 11
DEAN JONES 12
Josh Trafelet 13

12. 4x4 C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Rollins 1 20
Rodney Parks 2 18
William Brown 3 16
RANDEE PRINDLE 4 14
Nic Snyckers 5 13
Brandon Boggess 6 12
Tanner Fowler 7 11
John Rogers 8 10
Brent Tindall 9 9
DOM ELLIS 10 8
Shane McCoart DNF

13. 4x4 Senior (40+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Justin Wood 1
SHEY GAHIMER 2
Graham Widdicombe 3
Mark Kendig 4
Phillip Kelderman 5
STEVE KIGGINS 6
JOHN WRIGHT 7
Robin Spriggs 8
Rick Valentine 9
KEN ROBEY 10

14. 4x4 Lites - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Scott Batdorf 1
Dylan English 2

15. WXC - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Kylie Ahart 1
Katelyn Osburn 2
Karalin Short 3
KARA MERRITT 4
Tori Fryer 5
KAMREN BOBB 6
CHEYANNE SHADRON 7
Alicia McCormick 8
KENDALL TAYLOR 9
Megan Shepherd DNF

16. Women Amateur - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Sadiee Gorrell 1
Kelley Deloach 2
Sierra Mays 3
SADIE ANN WELCH 4
Brittany Reebel 5
Whitney Nunn 6
JULIA ONEAL 7
Amber Renfro 8
Morgan Downing 9
Stephanie Wray Parks 10
Caitlyn Rhodes 11
Madison Mace 12
Kia Boyle 13
Hailey France 14
Lauren Patterson 15
Courtney France 16

17. Super Senior (45+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Marc Spataro 1
Bryan Hulsey 2
James Nemacheck 3
SCOTT HASH 4
James Cibella 5
Shawn Cesnick 6
John Mumaw 7
JON BARKER 8
BRAD KOPSHO 9
GARRY WHITACRE 10
AARON DELANCEY 11
Andrew Kopanski DNF

18. Masters (50+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Chris Wyatt 1
Kenny Rich 2
JIM VANLOOCKE 3
TODD PRIDGEN 4
Lance Nunn 5
John Helmic 6
Ed Harrell 7
Greg Fruchtel 8
Todd Petrie 9
George Mayes 10
Barry Taylor 11
Marshall Bubba Sugg DNF

19. Silver Masters (55+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
ROGER IWERKS 1
Kenneth Haspel 2
David Jessee 3
James Comer 4
WILLIAM H ARTZBERGER 5
Paul Holleron 6

2. XC2 Pro Am - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Collier 1 20
James Green 2 18
Greg Covert 3 16
Martin Christofferson 4 14
Westley Wolfe 5 13
BRYSON HOPPES 6 12
Kenny Shick 7 11
Wesley Kinsley 8 10
MICHAEL LANCASTER 9 9
Dwight Pollard 10 8
Matthew Lindle 11 7
Ryan Thompson 12 6
Randy Hamilton 13 5
Levi Coen 14 4
RYLAND JOHNSON 15 3
Austin Gourley 16 2
DEVIN MASTERS 17 1
Chance Kellison 18 1

20. Sport - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Ramie Wilkinson 1
DAVID MILES 2
Davis Brinson 3
Nathan Stawovy 4
Stephen Schappacher 5
James Harris 6
Tyson Rowe 7
Wesley Doyle DNF

21. Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
John Glauda 1
Ronnie Rusch 2
Chase Allison 3
Chase Fittro 4
Curtis Johnson 5
Dylan Feehan 6
Matthew Blankenship 7
CAMERON ABEE 8

22. Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Branden Owens 1 20
BROCK KYNER 2 18
Bryce Cooper 3 16
Noah Minor 4 14
Trevor Wood 5 13
Josh Doyle 6 12
Kyle Smith 7 11
Alec Vanderpool 8 10
Trent Thomas 9 9
Tre Seiffert 10 8
Riley Doyle 11 7
Jeremy Stewart 12 6
Colben Steury 13 5
CALE HOWARD 14 4
Zachary Miller 15 3
Carter Kerens 16 2
MATTHEW GOLDEN 17 1
Keegan Walker 18 1
Jared Lambright DNF

23. 16-18 C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Bajack 1 20
Darin Smith 2 18
John Madura 3 16
Cory Estridge 4 14
Benton Buskirk 5 13
John Calla 6 12
Matthew Cooker 7 11
Daniel Mathews 8 10
CACEY MOORE 9 9
Tyler Collins 10 8
Harrison Groff 11 7
Austin Greenwell 12 6
RECE KELSEY 13 5
Daniel Cook 14 4
DALTON KOVACIC 15 3
Kelton Harbin 16 2
Ethan McReynolds 17 1
Cole Hall 18 1

24. 19+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Foster 1 25
WILLIAM WALLACE 2 23
Benjamin Madura 3 22
TAYLOR SINKS 4 20
Cody Brock 5 18
Caleb Nicosin 6 16
Cody Smith 7 14
Derek Way 8 13
Wyatt Evans 10 11
Clayton Kawasaki 11 10
Brooke Rice 12 9
Chris Tynes 13 8
Rusty Thomas 14 7
Steven Stewart 15 6
Robert Yeary 16 5
William Hack 17 4
Tony Kraklio 18 3
Josh Rogan 19 2
Francis Grenke 20 1
AARON MONTGOMERY DNF

25. 24+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth Rich 1 20
Zachary Pranger 2 18
BRANDON FIKE 3 16
Andrew Weisinger 4 14
Daniel Cremeans 5 13
James Williams 6 12
Tyler Bowman 7 11
Austin Nicosin 8 10
John Higgins 9 9
BEN ELLIS 10 8
Steven Harvey 11 7
Travis Matthews 12 6
TRAVIS TYLER 13 5
Scott Urban 14 4
Drew Burton 15 3
Robert Baschwit 16 2

26. 30+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TERRY BOBIN 1 20
Adam Sadlon 2 18
Lodge Bliznesky 3 16
Nathan Yoder 4 14
David Childers 5 13
CLINT HALEY 6 12
Bradly Brooks 7 11
JOSH EMERICK 8 10
Wesley Smith 9 9
Dustin Degrand 10 8
Jared Blankenship 11 7
Richard Shaw 12 6
CHAD HALL 13 5

27. 35+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT DOWLIN 1 20
Jamie Weckel 2 18
DANNIEL BRENDEL 3 16
Dave Nappo 4 14
Travis Winter 5 13
BRADLEY HOLDER 6 12
Peter Dandrea 7 11
Jeffrey Kuhn 8 10
Timothy Fout 9 9
Gregory Payton 10 8
John Kaplan 11 7
Josh Radcliff 12 6
JUSTIN KERR 13 5
Bradley Kerns 14 4
Howard Harton 15 3

28. 40+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Will Wilkinson 1 20
Steven Holmes 2 18
CLIFTON WILLIAMS 3 16
Scott Jaudas 4 14
Jeff Harvey 5 13
KENNETH YARBROUGH 6 12
BRYAN MICK 7 11
JOHN ESCUE 8 10
SHANNON BERRYMAN 9 9
Lancha Smith 10 8
Brett Triplett 11 7
Dan Dorsey 12 6

29. Sportsman A/B - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Braden Henthorn 1
Drew Moore 2
Hayden Helmic 3
JOSHUA BEACH 4
CHRIS WANSTEAD 5
Chris Blough 6
Joseph Nemitz 7
BLAKE CHIRDON 8
David Letts 9
LANCE LEWIS 10
ERIC WANSTEAD 11
Chad Evanshine 12
BRADLEY PRICE 13
Lenny Ketchum 14
COLE WILLIAMSON 15
Silas Blough 16
Brayton Claycomb 17
ZANE SPEAR 18
CHARLIE WELCH 19
Adam Priddy 20
Nick Maynard 21

3. College A (16-21) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devon Feehan 1 25
Brandon Icard 2 23
Tanner Walker 3 22
COREY SILVERTHORN 4 20
Brayden Shick 5 18
WYATT WILKIN 6 16
Seth Wilson 7 14
Zachary Jones 8 13
LOGAN WAUGAMAN 9 12
Hunter Hart 10 11
Taylor Zaring 11 10
Payton Adkins 12 9
JARED SCHWARTZ 13 8
Dylan Taylor 14 7
Shane Kittle 15 6
Drew Landers 16 5
David Soder 17 4
Andrew Hering 18 3
Nicholas Royalty 19 2
Jonathan Cook 20 1
Trace Jochim 21 1
Levi Metzinger 22 1
Tyler Wears 23 1
HUNTER VAN PATTEN 24 1

30. Trail Rider - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Micaiah Thompson 1
JACOB PETTY 2
Joshua Watterson 3
ADAM CHRISTY 4
Brayton Ray 5
Dawson Dahnke 6

31. Super Mini (12-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Sroka 1 20
Daulton Keyes 2 18
Haden Nicholson 3 16
Rhett Cox 4 14
Payton Dalton 5 13
Sydney Sams 6 12
Tyler Valentine 7 11
Keaton Moret 8 10
Hannah Hunter 9 9
Dylan Walraven 10 8
Bryce Husband 11 7
Cody Edwards 12 6
Keaton Henderson 13 5
Colton Stoneking 14 4
Casey Simmons 15 3
Michael Nickels 16 2
Devin Corrothers 17 1
Bailey Morgerson 18 1
Sydney Cain 19 1

32. 125 Sr. (12-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brayland Sekura 1 20
Joey Stewart 2 18
Cooper Stewart 3 16
Stanley Johnson 4 14
Kale Cline 5 13
Derek Smith 6 12
CARTER HOLDER 7 11
Justin Turner 8 10
Ryan Brumfield 9 9
Ryan Meyer 10 8

33. 125 Jr. (8-11) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Layne McCormick 1
Parker Henderson 2
Damien Hawkins 3
John Williams 4
Elijah McClaine 5
Chase Landers 6
Zachary Sekura 7
Charlie Stewart 8
James Glauda 9
Justice McDaniel 10

34. 90 (8-12) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Logan Carlisle 1
Ayden Konkler 2
Cole Tucker 3
Jonathan Henry 4
Paxton Dickerson 5
Tayton Swift 6
Nolen Steury 7
Erin Bair 8

35. 90 Limited (8-12) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Austin Bratcher 1
Hayden Hunter 2
Alexis Keyes 3
Benjamin Sander 4
Greyson Kuhn 5
Mason Stofcheck 6
Luke Hardiman 7
Tanner Brown 8
Anna Nicely 9
Carter Clark 10
Tymothy McGaughey 11
Jase Cooper 12
Alexander Bunch 13
Chase Pridgen 14
XAVIER SCOTT KOPSHO 15

36. Girls (8-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Marti Lantz 1
Gracie Mays 2
Bella Burgess 3
Kinley Berryman 4
Morgan Johnson 5
Grace Nicosin 6

37. 70 CVT (6-11) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
William Witty 1
Shayne Crull 2
Aiden Moret 3
Niko Graham 4
Levi Burkemper 5
Colin Clark 6
Landen Ostrich 7
Michael Malaney 8
Keegan Babich-Raab 9
Cooper Hooks DNF

38. 50 Open Sr. (7-11) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Shayne Crull 1
Logan Phillips 2
Niko Graham 3
Dalen Lane 4
Serenity Clark 5
JB Bell 6
Jayden Jones 7
Raquel Tucker 8
Elizabeth Bair 9
Barrett Childers DNF

39. 50 Open Jr. (4-6) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Waylon Witty 1
Ryder Reick 2
Quinn Bergman 3
Kole Brandt 4
Keylee Stonebraker 5
Aryden Rider 6
Jaxson Ostrich 7
Uriah Shriver 8
Avery Collins 9
Ryder Edwards 10
Bentley Phillips 11
Nolan Hunt 12
Coleton Splater 13
Jace Noble 14
Austin Conklin DNF

4. Junior A (22+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas Mastrangelo 1 20
DUSTIN PIGOTT 2 18
Jeff Miller 3 16
Steven Covert 4 14
CODY WOLFORD 5 13
JOSH KONECHECK 6 12
MICHAEL MCAVOY 7 11
Luke Shepherd 8 10
James Mauger 9 9
Nathan Hornacek 10 8
Sam Hough 11 7
Dean Hansen 12 6
Matthew King 13 5
Cody Fox 14 4
Matt Hanna 15 3
Brett Cover 16 2
TYLER DIKE 17 1

5. Vet A (28+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DUSTIN HENDERSHOT 1 20
Craig Bowman 2 18
JOEY MARGARIA 3 16
Fred Marley 4 14
ADAM REED 5 13
Aaron Pridgen 6 12
Cory Blinkiewicz 7 11
WALTER SCHUMACHER 8 10
KEVIN PATTERSON 9 9
Kenneth Kelly 10 8
Keil Kauffman 11 7
THOMAS KOONTZ 12 6

6. Senior A/B (38+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
TODD DEMAREE 1
Mike Muskopf 2
Lacy Repass 3
JASON NOBLE 4
Jeff Range 5
ANDY COOPER 6
Eric Clement 7
MICHAEL ZAJDEL 8
Jonathan Cook 9

7. College B (16-21) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Lambright 1 25
KALAB HAGAN 2 23
Eli Kiger 3 22
Chandler Burner 4 20
Shane Pitzer 5 18
Donald Boylan 6 16
Cade Vanderpool 7 14
Lane Boyle 8 13
AARON MONTGOMERY 9 12
Morgan Flannery 10 11
Justin Kramer 11 10
LANDON WILLIAMS 12 9
TRAVIS BARR 13 8
Cory Vandelinder 14 7
Tyler Land 15 6
Tyler Swindle 16 5
Michael Anderson 17 4
Frankie Egress 18 3
Travis Spencer 19 2
James Cibella 20 1
Lucas Bruich 21 1
Hunter Harris 22 1
Ethan Fittro 23 1

8. Junior B (22+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Dawson 1 20
BRYAN FILICKY 2 18
Ryan Beauvais 3 16
Travis Brandt 4 14
Wesley Thompson 5 13
BRETT FIKE 6 12
Justin Ferrell 7 11
David Kyte 8 10
EVAN TIMKO 9 9
Dale Hanley 10 8
CALE WISEMAN 11 7
CHRIS WITTENBERGER 12 6
Destry Nunley 13 5
Brandon Reynolds 14 4
Chase Levy 15 3
Tobias Thompson 16 2
Jay Turner 17 1
JAN BAK 18 1

9. Vet B (30+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Phillip Thayer 1 20
Jared Webb 2 18
Jeremy Gushard 3 16
Dale Batson 4 14
CHRIS DAVIDSON 5 13
John Colvin 6 12
William Craig 7 11
DAVID RUTTER 8 10
Chris Bennett 9 9
ALLEN TUTTLE 10 8
Lyle Morrison 11 7
Matt Miller 12 6
WILL JONES 13 5
Bryan Lock 14 4
CJ Mullett 15 3
John Sousa 16 2
Charles Rogers 17 1
Wes Spinks 18 1
Christopher Oneall 19 1
Performance Timing