01. ATV XC1 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Walker Fowler 1 18
ADAM MCGILL 2 16
JARROD MCCLURE 3 15
Chris Borich 4 14
Brycen Neal 5 13
Jay Shadron 6 12
Brian Wolf 7 11
JOSHUA MERRITT 8 10
Johnny Gallagher 9 9
Brent Sturdivant 10 8
KEVIN YOHO 11 7
Braden Henthorn 12 6
Landon Wolfe 13 5
CHRIS BITHELL 14 4

01. Bike XC1 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thaddeus Duvall 1 18
GRANT BAYLOR 2 16
Jordan Ashburn 3 15
Joshua Strang 4 14
Chris Bach 5 13
Ryan Sipes 6 12
Daniel Milner 7 11
CORY BUTTRICK 8 10
Christopher Douglas 9 9
Adam Bonneur 10 8
Steward Baylor 11 7
TAKESHI KOIKEDA 12 6
ANDREW DELONG 13 5
Tyler Medaglia 14 4

02. ATV XC2 Pro Am

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Richardson 1 18
Martin Christofferson 2 16
THOMAS KOONTZ 3 15
Cody Collier 4 14
Randy Hamilton 5 13
James Green 6 12
Levi Coen 7 11
BRYSON HOPPES 8 10
DANNY ROGERS 9 9
Robert Pecorari 10 8
Bradley Aman 11 7
Jonathan Fugate 12 6
AJ Connors 13 5
Luke Shepherd 14 4
Cameron Bruce 15 3
Wesley Kinsley 16 2
Cameron Yockey 17 1
MICHAEL LANCASTER 999

02. Bike XC2 Pro Lites

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK DAVIS 1 18
Jason Thomas 2 16
Benjamin Kelley 3 15
Trevor Aaron Bollinger 4 14
Austin Lee 5 13
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 6 12
Ricky Russell 7 11
Jedediah Haines 8 10
Ryder Lafferty 9 9
Callan May 10 8
MICHAEL MCGINNIS 11 7
Philippe Chaine 12 6
Tegan Robert Temple 13 5
SAMUEL EVANS 14 4
Ryan Lojak 15 3
Craig Delong 16 2
Scott Grills 17 1
Alex Benhart 18 1

03. ATV College A (16-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Westley Wolfe 1 18
Greg Covert 2 16
Devon Feehan 3 15
Drew Landers 4 14
Kristian Meyer 5 13
Brandon Icard 6 12
Boedy Lamoreaux 7 11
Noah Landis 8 10
Kenny Shick 9 9
Kevin Mckeown 10 8
COREY SILVERTHORN 11 7
Dylan Edwards 12 6
Anthony Barnes 13 5
Michael Frederick 999

03. Bike Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Duell Murphy 1 25
ZACK HAYES 2 23
LUKE PARSONS 3 22
Joshua Brown 4 20
Luke Ross 5 18
DYLAN RASH 6 16
Nathan Thornhill 7 14
DALTON CROSS 8 13
BENJAMIN PARSONS 9 12
Diego Rojas 10 11
ANDREW BOGGS 11 10
Dylan Dela Cruz 12 9
ZACH DOTSON 13 8
Seth Eberhardt 14 7
LEE NEEPER 15 6
Harley Willer 16 5
SPENCER HOYT 17 4
Josh Ellis 18 3
JESSE KILDOW 19 2
Shane Fischer 20 1
DANIEL SLADOVNIK 21 1
GRANT MARYOTT 22 1
Luke Strauch 23 1
Tyrell Cunningham 24 1
ZACHARY LUPOLE 25 1
Luke Himler 26

04. ATV Junior A (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Covert 1 18
William Lloyd 2 16
Dwight Pollard 3 15
JOSHUA BEACH 4 14
Matthew King 5 13
Simon Bissell 6 12
Cody Moffatt 7 11
Robert Heckman 8 10
DUSTIN PIGOTT 9 9
Nathan Hornacek 10 8

04. Bike 250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Atherton 1 18
BRIAN GUENTHER 2 16
Loic Leonard 3 15
MARK HERESCO 4 14
Hunter Neuwirth 5 13
Thorn Devlin 6 12
Sean Benhart 7 11
William Francis 8 10
Marc-Andre Beaudoin 9 9
Connor Karkowsky 10 8
MASON PRATT 11 7
Ryan Slopko 12 6
EVAN EARL 13 5
Vincent Smith 14 4
Nolan Cypher 15 3
Noah Martz 16 2
Bradyn Mohr 17 1
Brandon Ghearing 18 1
Eric Douglass 19 1
Christopher Venditti 20 1
Jonathan Johnson 21 1
Russell Smith 22 1

05. ATV Vet A (28+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corbin Knox 1 12
Matt Hanna 2 10
Jeffrey Pickens 3 8
DUSTIN HENDERSHOT 4 7
Matt Pierce 5 6
WES STONE 6 5
Kenneth Kelly 7 4
Mark Cassel 8 3
Justin Eddy 9 2

05. Bike 200 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CLINT MASTERS 1
Rex Huegel 2
Zachary Ferrence 999

06. ATV Senior A/B (38+)

Racer Overall Finish
Mark Batson 1
ANDY COOPER 2
John Glauda 999

06. Bike 4 Stroke A Lites

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAKE FROMAN 1 18
Joshua Lee 2 16
Triston Landrum 3 15
Roger Shelton 4 14
Michael Pillar 5 13
Brady Myers 6 12
Logan P'Pool 7 11
Christopher McManus 8 10
TYLER BRANIFF 9 9
BRAXTON MCGEE 10 8

07. ATV College B (16-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Blake Meyer 1 25
Nicholas Mastrangelo 2 23
Tanner Walker 3 22
Chandler Burner 4 20
Brandon Barnes 5 18
Brayden Shick 6 16
Ryan Beauvais 7 14
TYLER CREEL 8 13
Jeremy Hill 9 12
WESTIN SCOTT 10 11
PAYDEN WALLACE 11 10
Cody Wallace 12 9
Jamie Wells 13 8
SCOTT PIERSON 14 7
EMILY WISE 15 6
Charles Dawson 16 5
Andrew Manbeck 17 4
Jonathan Stiner 18 3
Donald Boylan 19 2
JOSEPH YURCHISON 20 1
Frankie Egress 21 1
Bobby Duker 22 1
Dustin Atkinson 23 1
Cameron Horton 24 1
Nathan Burkholder 25 1

07. Bike Junior A/B (25+)

Racer Overall Finish
Aaron Coxen 1
JOSEPH MCCARTY 2
Eric Breitmeier 3
Adam Clark 4
Jordan Overfield 5

08. ATV Junior B (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY WOLFORD 1 18
Ryan Canfield 2 16
BRYAN FILICKY 3 15
Chris Sirianna 4 14
Dustin Dickerson 5 13
ROBERT MAPP 6 12
Christopher Riddle 7 11
BRETT FIKE 8 10
James Mauger 9 9
Jay Turner 10 8
CURTIS TARMAN 11 7
ERIC HOLLIFIELD 12 6
ALLEN TUTTLE 13 5
Drew Carl 14 4
Douglas Morse 15 3
Mitchell Boyce 16 2
Brent Berish 17 1
Kyle Cassel 18 1

08. Bike Vet A (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Cuthbertson 1 18
NATHAN ALERING 2 16
Albert Demott 3 15
JOE MARSH 4 14
James Steiner 5 13
JESSE ARSENAULT 6 12
FABIAN BIRARDA 7 11
JOSEPH KESSLER 8 10
EDWARD LOJAK 9 9
MARK MCGRATH 10 8
NICK CAFASSO 11 7
JUSTIN HAINES 12 6
Gustavo Hidalgo 13 5
Tom Truxell 999

09. ATV Vet B (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Gushard 1 18
TODD MOSKALA 2 16
ADAM REED 3 15
Dale Batson 4 14
CRAIG WILSON 5 13
DANIEL WEBB 6 12
John Colvin 7 11
James Cook 8 10
Phillip Thayer 9 9
John Sousa 10 8
Charles Rogers 11 7
Bryan Lock 12 6
Lyle Morrison 13 5
DEVON HAMMERS 14 4
Nathan Pierce 15 3
GREGORY WESTFALL 16 2
Ricky Zhorne 17 1
Kraig Houck 18 1

09. Bike Senior A (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PAUL PETRIN 1 18
Billy Schlag 2 16
Shawn Remington 3 15
ROB HERTZ 4 14
Edgar Davis 5 13
Jay Deberry 6 12
Rob Brown 7 11
HAROLD ENGELHART 8 10
BOB BERGMAN 9 9
Brett Terchila 10 8
Robert Zelenky 999

10. ATV 4x4 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Swift 1 12
Bryan Buckhannon 2 10
Kevin Trantham 3 8
Robert Smith 4 7
Jordan Phillips 5 6
Zachary Zakowski 6 5
Corry Savage 7 4
KEVIN CUNNINGHAM 8 3

10. Bike Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bill Zavidny 1 18
Roamon Phipps 2 16
Dustin Stanley 3 15
James Harshberger 4 14
ANDREW WILSON 5 13
Ryon McManus 6 12
Brian Schell 7 11
JONATHAN HARKER 8 10
Juan Belandria 9 9
MATT SORGE 10 8
MICHAEL HALL 11 7
JOSHUA ADKINS 12 6
TIMOTHY BARONI 13 5
Carl Leblond 999

11. ATV 4x4 A/B

Racer Overall Finish
Ben Bruce 1
SCOTT DAY 2
Bryan Hulsey 3
JOSEPH SICHELSTIEL 4
Graham Widdicombe 5
NICHOLAS EICHELBERGER 6
AUSTIN PARKS 7
Gregory Condon 8
Ronald Varndell 9

11. Bike 250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brewer Cawley 1 18
Brian Klementowski 2 16
Dustin Trey 3 15
COPE BECKERT 4 14
Justin Murphy 5 13
Conner Keegan 6 12
Randy Roberts 7 11
Cody Clise 8 10
Gregory Coffee 9 9
Mike Miller 10 8
Coleman Brinson 11 7
WILL HART 12 6
Cole Mattison 13 5

12. ATV 4x4 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Reed 1 18
Brent Tindall 2 16
William Brown 3 15
Rodney Parks 4 14
Jonathan Lee 5 13
Rodrick Kinney 6 12
Mike Salvatore 7 11
Richard Little II 8 10
Nic Snyckers 999
Ty Phillips 999

12. Bike 200 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Sisk 1 12
Coalton Cupp 2 10
Zachary Huegel 3 8
KALEB WILLIAMS 4 7
ADAM PARKER 5 6
Ian McElroy 6 5
Justin Micalizzi 7 4

13. ATV 4x4 Senior (40+)

Racer Overall Finish
Bobby Ousley 1
Forrest Whorton 2
DON HIGBEE 3
Corey Blackburn 4
STEVE KIGGINS 5
Mark Kendig 6

13. Bike 4 Stroke B Lites

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Hollenkamp 1 18
Stephen Jefferson 2 16
Trevor Ekis 3 15
MICHAEL TETLOW 4 14
Drew Bolton 5 13
Brenden Poling 6 12
Alex Ankrom 7 11
Bolton Beroth 8 10
Adam Lewis 9 9
AUSTIN EVANS 10 8
Luke Francis 11 7

14. ATV 4x4 Lites

Racer Overall Finish
Luke Upah 1
CHARLES EDWARDS 2
Scott Batdorf 3
ADAM UPAH 4
Matthew Neely 5
Tim Bair 6
John Bascovsky 7
Randall Teague 8
Branon White 9

14. Bike Vet B (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas Wise 1 18
SCOTT DOWLIN 2 16
Jared Hoffman 3 15
Chris Levin 4 14
LARRY HOPPER 5 13
SEAN MORRIS 6 12
Gabriel Ramirez 7 11
Dan Nyanko 8 10
Frederick Bane 9 9
Steve Yackovich 10 8
Timothy Brendlinger 11 7
Timothy Nethken 12 6
JEREMY DEXTER 13 5
Glenn Haynes 14 4
Damon Kissell 15 3

15. ATV WXC

Racer Overall Finish
ANGEL Knox 1
TRACI PICKENS 2
Karalin Short 3
Kylie Ahart 4
Alicia McCormick 5
Katelyn Osburn 6
KARA MERRITT 7
Megan Shepherd 8

15. Bike Senior B (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEVIN FERGUSON 1 12
Scott Campbell 2 10
Mark Proper 3 8
TROY STOLTZ 4 7
William Gribbin 5 6
Mark Adkins 6 5
LEON WITIVER 7 4
Jeffrey Szentmiklosi 8 3
Gene Swidwa 9 2

16. ATV Women Amateur (13+)

Racer Overall Finish
Sierra Mays 1
Brittany Reebel 2
Eliza Cook 3
Stephanie Wray Parks 4
Caitlyn Rhodes 5
Danielle Lafever 6
Justine Rutherford 7
KAMREN BOBB 999
Morgan Downing 999

16. Bike WXC

Racer Overall Finish
Kacy Martinez 1
Rebecca Sheets 2
Tayla Jones 3
SARAH BALDWIN 4
ASHLEY COPELAND 5
Samantha Steiner 6
Kendall Lafollette 7
WENDY JAUDAS 8

17. ATV Super Senior (45+)

Racer Overall Finish
Dave Simmons 1
Nickolas Lambruno 2
JON BARKER 3
William Juaire 4
GARRY WHITACRE 5
JAMES WILSON 6
William Hockenberry 7
Kevin Stacy 8
DAVID KYTE 999

17. Bike Super Senior A (45+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
VANCE EARL 1 12
PHIL SMITH 2 10
Leroy Shook 3 8
Todd Ghearing 4 7
TROY STANLEY 5 6
RICK MATTESON 6 5
Jeffrey Hart 999

18. ATV Masters (50+)

Racer Overall Finish
Richard Taylor 1
Kenny Rich 2
JIM VANLOOCKE 3
MARK WYATT 4

18. Bike Super Senior B (45+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Richard Shaffer 1 12
Ed King 2 10
DOUGLAS MOHR 3 8
Michael Callahan 4 7
GARY BISANG 5 6
DENNIS PUSATERI 6 5
DAVID PILCHER 7 4

19. ATV Silver Masters (55+)

Racer Overall Finish
ROGER IWERKS 1
Brad Cheyney 2
Patrick Poe 3
George Richards 4
Wade Kemp 5
Kenneth Haspel 999

19. Bike Masters A (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Bradshaw 1 12
Stephen Thaxton 2 10
DANIEL GARRISON 3 8
THOMAS CONKLIN 4 7
John Huegel 5 6
Thomas Dotson 6 5
Roy Johnson 7 4
Michael Vonderchek 8 3

20. ATV Sport

Racer Overall Finish
John Cunningham 1
Payton Adkins 2
Chris Boyle 3
Mike Foody 4
John Hoover 5
Kyle Hoover 6
DAN DAYAK 7
John Tims 999

20. Bike Masters B (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFF LITTLE 1 18
Lendon Smith 2 16
CAIN BLACKWOOD 3 15
Dave Kutskel 4 14
Warren Clendenny 5 13
DOUGLAS HOYT 6 12
DANIEL BRANIFF 7 11
Terry Dodson 8 10
Marshall Young 9 9
RICHARD OBRYANT 10 8
RICK MICHAELS 11 7
John Masters 12 6

21. ATV Schoolboy Sr. ATV (14-17)

Racer Overall Finish
John Glauda 1
Hunter Hart 2
Shane Pitzer 3
MASON WALLACE 4
Seth Wilson 5
JASON RAUP 6
BEN WILSON 7
Dylan Feehan 8
KALAB HAGAN 9
Eli Kiger 10

21. Bike Silver Masters (55+)

Racer Overall Finish
Chris Sumner 1
BRIAN JASPER 2
Robert Kirchner 3
Mark Michelini 4
John Wagner 5
Harry Hughes 6
Timothy Anderson 7
DAN MURRAY 999

22. ATV Schoolboy Jr. ATV (13-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Matthew Blankenship 1
Tanner Talbott 2
Chase Fittro 3
MATTHEW GOLDEN 4
Evan Dalton 5
Carter Kerens 6
Jared Lambright 7
Carson Bradley 8
Braden Reed 9
CAMERON ABEE 10
Berkley Welch 11
Zachary Miller 12
Daryn Sheets 13
ERIC WARD 14
Trevor Taylor 15
Andrew Findley 16
Andrew Cooper 999
Chase Allison 999

22. Bike Golden Masters (60+)

Racer Overall Finish
Claude Leonard 1
WOODY BRAMLETT 2
Frank Fidanza 3
JOEL CREED 4

23. ATV 16-18 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Derek Lee 1 18
Shane Reese 2 16
Morgan Flannery 3 15
CORY BLYSTONE 4 14
Harrison Ward 5 13
Scott Bajack 6 12
Harrison Groff 7 11
Steven Tataleba 8 10
Brady Ross 9 9
CACEY MOORE 10 8
Noah Howard 11 7
Dylan Sheets 12 6
Brandon Golden 13 5
CARSON COX 14 4
Joey Lambright 15 3
Connor Spear 16 2
LANDON ELLIFRITZ 17 1
Tyler Swindle 999

23. Bike Elite Masters (65+)

Racer Overall Finish
John Thomas 1

24. ATV 19+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Isaacson 1 18
EVAN TIMKO 2 16
Justin Miller 3 15
COLLIN DAY 4 14
Joshua McKinney 5 13
Ian Dickens 6 12
Ethan Fittro 7 11
Dominic Laurita 8 10
Logan Paxton 999
Brett Pifer 999

24. Bike Women Amateur

Racer Overall Finish
Allie Bradshaw 1
Annelisa Davis 2
Heather Cosner 3
Sarah Redel 4
Tiffany Valentine 5
Dawn Silvia 6
Valerie HORENSKY 7
Brooke Slaughter 8
Claudia Danielewicz 9
Jenna Harker 10
Brandy Haynes 11

25. ATV 24+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Sutton 1 18
BRANDON FIKE 2 16
James Blackburn 3 15
David Thompson 4 14
Jason Gautier 5 13
John Lafever 6 12
Mark Turner 7 11
BEAU NAKUTIS 8 10
BYRON TUTTLE 9 9
David Kyte 10 8
Luke Dempsey 11 7
Justin Groff 12 6
Nathan Neely 13 5
Chris Bennett 14 4
William Caraballo 15 3
Russell Peterson 16 2
Neal Beckett 17 1
Justin Stotler 999

25. Bike Open C College (14-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austen Blevins 1 12
Evan Judy 2 10
Devon Newkirk 3 8
Dominick Jarvis 4 7
Cory Riemer 5 6
Cody Wadsworth 6 5
Dustin McCallen 7 4
Zachary McVicker 8 3
Nick Romano 999

26. ATV 30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PHILLIP YATES 1 18
Justin Mottoshiski 2 16
Wesley Smith 3 15
Lodge Bliznesky 4 14
Adam Sadlon 5 13
David Shaffer 6 12
Jeffrey Kuhn 7 11
Rodney Poe 8 10
Don Forster 9 9
James Bortz 10 8
Aaron Young 11 7
Nathaniel Riggins 12 6

26. Bike Open C Junior (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Stuter 1 12
MIKE OBRYANT 2 10
Jared Shiley 3 8
STEPHEN SHONKWILER 4 7
DAN ROBERTS 5 6
Seth Long 6 5
Jon Paul Boyle 7 4
Walter Ogden 8 3
Brett Geary 9 2

27. ATV 35+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Craig 1 18
Kevin Perkins 2 16
Steven Holmes 3 15
Peter Dandrea 4 14
Bradley Kerns 5 13
John Kaplan 6 12
Travis Winter 7 11
Richard Misstishin 8 10
John Rogers 9 9
Jason Shaw 10 8
NATHAN DERRICK 11 7
Kevin Druckenmiller 12 6

27. Bike 250 C Schoolboy (12-16)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Levi Hargenrader 1 18
Justin Deutsch 2 16
Kyle Prysmont 3 15
Isaac Jenkins 4 14
Matthew Brown 5 13
Mitchell Morgan 6 12
Cameron Toothman 7 11
Dawson Dobson 8 10
Dylan Ely 9 9
William Resler 10 8
Cameron Matteson 999
KYLER HENRY 999

28. ATV 40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shawn Labruna 1 12
Michael Wormood 2 10
Charles Lint 3 8
JOHN ESCUE 4 7
Scott Jaudas 5 6
John Howard 6 5
David Cooker 7 4
KENNETH YARBROUGH 8 3

28. Bike 250 C (17-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Givens 1 18
Austin Bower 2 16
Jacob Eddy 3 15
Devin Watson 4 14
JACOB LEWELLEN 5 13
Jonathan Mainella 6 12
Stone Clark 7 11
Kyle McLeod 8 10
Cody Simms 9 9
Josh Brinker 10 8
Brock Ackerman 11 7
Ryan Ledonne 12 6

29. ATV Sportsman A/B

Racer Overall Finish
Shane Kittle 1
Jake McMillen 2
Brett Cover 3
BJ Naugle 4
Steven Cunningham 5
Matthew Brandau 6
Nicholas Royalty 7
TORREN JOHNSON 8
Michael Spalding 9
TYLER SMITH 10
ZACKARY FREED 999
Jaron Cochran 999

29. Bike 250 C (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GEORGE DOUGLAS 1 18
Joshua Doman 2 16
Joshua Layton 3 15
Randy Skidmore 4 14
Lou Bianconi 5 13
Weston Detienne 6 12
Forrest Busby 7 11
IAN SMITH 8 10
Jeremy Murphy 9 9
Luke Spengler 10 8
Kasey Belt 11 7
Donald Mielnik 12 6
Tyler Clark 13 5
Scott Garrety 14 4
Coulter McPhail 15 3
Ben Eisler 16 2
KOLTEN HAWK 999

30. ATV Trail Rider

Racer Overall Finish
Nicholas Blaney 1
Anthony Dente 2
Steven Rockocy 3
Tyler Kalp 4
DUSTIN LICHTY 5
Caleb McKinney 6
Matthew Bozic 7
Jonathan Karper 8
Taylor Shaulis 999
Adam Frantz 999
Anthony Salvatore 999

30. Bike 200 C Schoolboy (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Davis 1 12
Sean Cochran 2 10
COLTON HALE 3 8
Cordell McNear 4 7
TJ Fine 5 6
Keaton Altimus 6 5
MATTHEW BAILEY 7 4

31. ATV Super Mini (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Ronnie Rusch 1
Joey Ocel 2
Michael Nickels 3
Timothy Sroka 4
Dylan Walraven 5
Haden Nicholson 6
Bailey Morgerson 7
Rhett Cox 8
Hannah Hunter 9
Jeremy Stewart 10
Michael Myers 11
BLAISE COOKE 12
Bryan Buckhannon 13
Jake Smith 999

31. Bike 200 C (16+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TEAGUE SECCURO 1 18
Josh Cetto 2 16
Denver Martin 3 15
Jess Brockleman 4 14
Ryan George 5 13
Dustin Moyer 6 12
JEREMI STAWOVY 7 11
MASON STEPHENS 8 10
Manning Currey 9 9
Franklin Brown 10 8
BRANDON KNEE 999
Cody Morehead 999

32. ATV 125 Sr. ATV (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Devin Corrothers 1
Payton Dalton 2
Keegan Walker 3
Sydney Sams 4
Curtis Johnson 5
JORDAN DIGBY 6
Daulton Keyes 7
AUSTIN STUCK 8
Trenton Bishop 9

32. Bike 125 B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Sam Stamper 1
Dylan Bartlett 2
David Murray 3
Jonathan Matheny 4
Ethan Greve 5
Austin Legg 6
Brandon Howe 7
CHRISTIAN TOMHOSHN 999

33. ATV 125 Jr. ATV (8-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Layne McCormick 1
Colton Stoneking 2
Bryce Husband 3
Derek Smith 4
Damien Hawkins 5
James Glauda 6
Ira Aman 7
James Lee 8
Keaton Henderson 9
Luke Wilson 10
Joey Stewart 11

33. Bike 4 Stroke C Lites

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edward White 1 18
Eric Ross 2 16
Wayne Skidmore 3 15
Brittan Laird 4 14
Camden Martin 5 13
Jacob Pritt 6 12
Trenten Friend 7 11
GARRETT GEORGE 8 10
Alec Karlen 9 9
Carter Johnson 10 8

34. ATV 90 (8-12)

Racer Overall Finish
Ayden Konkler 1
Cody Edwards 2
Parker Henderson 3
Scotty Parsons 4

34. Bike Vet C (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Barber 1 18
Colby Stiles 2 16
JEREMY DEFIBAUGH 3 15
Randy Riley 4 14
Jake Burgin 5 13
Sean Lilly 6 12
James Melnik 7 11
JASON SCHMIDT 8 10
Justin Geyer 9 9
NICK PLANK 10 8
Joe Latoche 11 7
Cody Mummert 12 6
Louis Ralston 13 5
Steven Moore 999

35. ATV 90 Limited (8-12)

Racer Overall Finish
Jak Neely 1
Jayden Staats 2
CADEN FAJBIK 3
Alexis Keyes 4
Greyson Kuhn 5
Hayden Hunter 6
Riley Doyle 7
Josh Doyle 8
Mike Shaulis 9
Hunter Cornell 10

35. Bike Super Vet C (35+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON STICKLEY 1 18
Darin Darmos 2 16
BRIAN WILKINS 3 15
Randy Revoyr 4 14
DAVID BOGGS 5 13
Daniel Cleveland 6 12
Brady Linkous 7 11
Eric Groer 8 10
Andrew Dick 9 9
Scott Lyons 10 8
Jonathan White 11 7
JAMES IGLEHEART 12 6
BRAD BERKEY 13 5
Matthew Karnes 999

36. ATV Girls (8-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Sydney Cain 1
Sadiee Gorrell 2
Marti Lantz 3
Morgan Johnson 4
Emily Lattimer 5
Gracie Mays 6
Kinley Berryman 7
Bella Burgess 8

36. Bike Senior C (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRISTIAN BRUMBAUGH 1 18
William Salvadore 2 16
Jeffery Flinn 3 15
THOMAS GROGG 4 14
KEVIN JOHNSON 5 13
Jason Mertz 6 12
Steve Elrick 7 11
James Nuce 8 10
James Ashbaugh 9 9
Jason Manyx 10 8
Raymond Burroughs 999
Chris Grabill 999

37. ATV 70 CVT (6-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Logan Carlisle 1
William Witty 2
Kaden Lambruno 3
Landen Ostrich 4
Shayne Crull 5
Will Best 999
L J Cook 999

37. Bike Super Senior C (45+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN SCHROCK 1 12
T REESE JONES 2 10
Tracy Potter 3 8
Jeffrey Reick 4 7
Scott Himler 5 6
Troy Mostoller 6 5
Todd Carter 7 4
Craig Smith 8 3
Jerry Layton 9 2

38. ATV 50 Open Sr. ATV (7-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Niko Graham 1
Shayne Crull 2
Logan Phillips 3
Tavin Cook 4
Serenity Clark 5
Elizabeth Bair 6

38. Bike Masters C (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Prysmont 1 18
Kent Myers 2 16
Andrew Polash 3 15
Mike Allen 4 14
John Zellam 5 13
Mike Agnello 6 12
DALE CARPENTER 7 11
Scott McIntosh 8 10
Bernard Rebman 9 9
NEAL SEELINGER 10 8

39. ATV 50 Open Jr. ATV (4-6)

Racer Overall Finish
Tommy Luffey 1
Waylon Witty 2
JB Bell 3
Ryder Reick 4
Kaidyn Meckley 5
Austin Conklin 6

39. BIKE Sportsman A Sr (25+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dacota Abbott 1 18
Taylor Collett 2 16
Brandon Hayes 3 15
RICHARD LAFFERTY 4 14
JACOB SMITH 5 13
Joshua Lord 6 12
Brad Gelwicks 7 11
BRANDON LEDONNE 8 10
BRYAN HOLLINGSHEAD 9 9
DREW HILK 10 8
Cody Pingley 11 7
Nick Mellinger 999

40. BIKE Sportsman B Sr (25+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH PARRY 1 18
HUNTER MCDANIELS 2 16
HADLEY DAVID FELIX 3 15
DJ Wolford 4 14
JOSEPH MCCROSKEY 5 13
Carl Conklin 6 12
RANDALL ZAJAC 7 11
Quintin Clark 8 10
Neil Hood 9 9
Mack Faint 10 8
Nicholas Fidanza 11 7

41. Bike Trail Rider

Racer Overall Finish
JORDAN HOLLOWAY 1
Bryce Cross 2
Zacheriah Tinkey 3
Matthew Jones 4
Jeremy Wachenschwanz 5
Timothy Sprenkle 6
Noah Boltz 7
Tyler Folk 8
Brock Holloway 9
Jesse Evans 10
Cole Riggs 11
Shane Whelan 12
Andrew Tinker 13
Jason Dunn 14
Drew Young 15
DAVID SMITH 16
Patrick Imhof 17
Ryder Leblond 18
Christopher Swartz 19
Jon Brouse 20
Bailey Pugh 21
Howie Bussard 999
Shaina Sines 999

42. Bike Super Mini (14-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Jesse Ansley 1
CONNER SMITH 2
Jayce Knopp 3
Timothy Steiner 4
Jason Lipscomb 5
Hunter Hart 6
CHASE HAYES 7
Hank Hays 8
Cole Groover 9
KEVIN JOHNSON 10
Coalton Raines 11
Brandon Keegan 12
Garrett Frear 13
Christopher Christman 14
Clayton Andrews 15
Randall Ervin 16
Deshaun Horton 17
Noah Stewart 18
Cody Reese 19
Joseph Lettrich 999
HUNTER WILLIAMS 999

43. Bike Super Mini (12-13)

Racer Overall Finish
Korie Steede 1
BENJAMIN WRIGHT 2
JOHN MANERA 3
Michael DeLosa 4
BRODY JOHNSON 5
Silas Powers 6
CHASE COLVILLE 7
Nick Smith 8
Andrew Cowell 9
Ryan Bishop 10
Isaac Skeweris 11
Nicholas Haynes 12
Bryson Wilkins 13

44. Bike 85 (12-13)

Racer Overall Finish
Hunter Riemer 1
Zachary Davidson 2
TANNER COLLINS 3
Tyler Silvia 4
Peyton Whipkey 5
Colby Davis 6
Mack Riemer 7
Ryder Leblond 8
Aaron Martz 9
JOSHUA CONNER 10
Evan Young 11
Ian Flynn 12
Logan Friend 13
Garrett Droppleman 14
Dylan Brinson 15
ALEX DIMICHELE 16
Shawn Myers 17
Lance Maschino 18
Ronnie Kosarik 19
Tanner George 20

45. Bike 85 (7-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Hunter Cleveland 1
Kenton Coleman 2
Lucas Grounds 3
Jimmy Sawyers 4
Collin Ghearing 5
Kolton Koontz 6
Chase Rutan 7
Titan Trimpey 8
Justin Eckenrode 9
Gannon Swisher 10

46. Bike 65 (10-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Jack Groover 1
Toby Cleveland 2
Garrett Mundy 3
Canon Kuneff 4
Bryce Husband 5
Ryan Best 6
Michael Miller 7
Joshua Doman 8
Blaceton Moore 9

47. Bike 65 (7-9)

Racer Overall Finish
Grant Davis 1
Nathan Dulaney 2
Cooper Jones 3
Landon Beatty 4
Gavin Garlits 5
Ty Ely 6
Cole Curtis 7
Ryan Gribbin 8
Levi Riley 9
Ryan Deal 10
Ethan Marsh 11
Tucker Whipkey 12
Landon Hamilton 13
Nathan Conner 999

48. Bike Girls (8-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Emily Streets 1
Cheyenne Sisenstein 2
Olivia Judy 3
Josephine Davis 4

49. Bike Trail Rider (7-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Brian Greathouse 1
Patrick Murray 2
Chase Fridley 3
Hayden Shoults 4
Bryson Tucker 5
Nathan Gerik 6
Caden Vitalie 7
Dylan Kosarik 8
Gram Wolfe 9
Jacob Merriman 10

50. Bike MicroXC (8-9)

Racer Overall Finish
Paul Best 1
Xavier Cunningham 2
Gavin Garlits 3
Decatur Mason 4
Logan Pellegrini 5
Dylan Kosarik 6
Wyatt Mayer 7

51. Bike 50 Sr (5-7)

Racer Overall Finish
Andrew Segars 1
Dikota Hamilton 2
Tavin Cook 3
Landon Hamilton 4
Carson Hope 5
Matthew Young 6
Jay Potter 7

52. Bike 50 Jr. Bike (4-6)

Racer Overall Finish
Gabe Holen 1
Logan Grounds 2
Griffin Coleman 3
Braydon Yates 4
Kyden Jessup 5
Ryder Reick 6
Kiefer Galiano 7
Austin Bittinger 8
Landon Barker 9

53. Bike Trail Rider (7-9)

Racer Overall Finish
Tucker Lapp 1
Performance Timing