01. ATV XC1 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ADAM MCGILL 1 18
Brycen Neal 2 16
Walker Fowler 3 15
Jay Shadron 4 14
CHRIS BITHELL 5 13
Johnny Gallagher 6 12
JARROD MCCLURE 7 11
Brian Wolf 8 10
JOSHUA MERRITT 9 9
KEVIN YOHO 10 8
Landon Wolfe 11 7
Chris Borich 12 6
Richie Brown 13 5
AAROL BRIGHT 14 4
Braden Henthorn 9999

01. Bike XC1 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kailub Russell 1 18
Joshua Strang 2 16
Thaddeus Duvall 3 15
Jordan Ashburn 4 14
Chris Bach 5 13
GRANT BAYLOR 6 12
RUSSELL BOBBITT 7 11
Tyler Medaglia 8 10
Adam Bonneur 9 9
Ryan Sipes 10 8
TAKESHI KOIKEDA 11 7
Christopher Douglas 12 6
Daniel Milner 13 5

02. ATV XC2 Pro Am

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Richardson 1 25
Martin Christofferson 2 23
Randy Hamilton 3 22
Fred Marley 4 20
Cody Collier 5 18
Steven Golden 6 16
MICHAEL LANCASTER 7 14
Jonathan Fugate 8 13
BRYSON HOPPES 9 12
Robert Pecorari 10 11
Luke Shepherd 11 10
Blake Tornes 12 9
Bradley Aman 13 8
THOMAS KOONTZ 14 7
Wesley Kinsley 15 6
Cameron Bruce 16 5
James Green 17 4
ALAN BLAVOS 18 3
BEN BRINK 19 2
RYLAND JOHNSON 20 1
Levi Coen 21 1
Anthony Herring 22 1
AJ Connors 23 1
Jake Stonebraker 24 1
Bradley Burrows 25 1
STEVEN MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM 26
Wes Spinks 9999
Christopher Oneall 9999

02. Bike XC2 Pro Lites

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Thomas 1 25
NICK DAVIS 2 23
Trevor Aaron Bollinger 3 22
Craig Delong 4 20
Layne Michael 5 18
CORY BUTTRICK 6 16
JUSTIN SODE 7 14
SAMUEL EVANS 8 13
Callan May 9 12
BRAD BAKKEN 10 11
Ryder Lafferty 11 10
Philippe Chaine 12 9
LUKE PARSONS 13 8
BRENDAN RIORDAN 14 7
Austin Lee 15 6
Lucas Statom 16 5
Ryan Lojak 17 4
CHRISTOPHER CRISPIN 18 3
Mat Herrington 19 2
Tegan Robert Temple 20 1
TREVOR BARRETT 21 1
ALEXANDER TEAGARDEN 22 1
Tanner Houtari 23 1
Scott Grills 24 1
Alex Benhart 25 1
MICHAEL MCGINNIS 26
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 9999

03. ATV College A (16-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Covert 1 18
Austin Abney 2 16
COREY SILVERTHORN 3 15
Kenny Shick 4 14
Kristian Meyer 5 13
Brett Cover 6 12
Devon Feehan 7 11
Westley Wolfe 8 10
Anthony Barnes 9 9
Zachary Jones 10 8
Boedy Lamoreaux 11 7
Cory Kozlosky 12 6
Nicholas Royalty 13 5
Noah Landis 14 4
Brandon Icard 15 3
Tyler McDaniel 16 2
BEAU CAGLE 9999
Brad Pearson 9999
Cole Smith 9999

03. Bike Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACK HAYES 1 25
DALLAS MICHA 2 23
DALTON CROSS 3 22
DYLAN RASH 4 20
STEFAN SIMPSON 5 18
Nathan Thornhill 6 16
COREY ARBOGAST 7 14
TIMOTHY MURPHY 8 13
GRANT MARYOTT 9 12
ZACH DOTSON 10 11
Ryan Quinn 11 10
Duell Murphy 12 9
Dustin Ulrich 13 8
Samuel Forrester 14 7
SPENCER HOYT 15 6
Kevin Kilmer 16 5
Harley Willer 17 4
JOSEPH MCCARTY 18 3
JB Love 19 2
ANDREW BOGGS 20 1
Giuliano Rolandi 21 1
CODY SMITH 22 1
TANNER BARNHARDT 23 1
BRANDON HIGGINS 24 1
Larry Silvia 25 1
Brandon Hayes 26
CALVIN MAULDIN 27
CODY JEFFERS 9999

04. ATV Junior A (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Covert 1 18
BRENT HENKE 2 16
Justin Paul 3 15
JOSHUA BEACH 4 14
MICHAEL MCAVOY 5 13
Nathan Hornacek 6 12
AUSTIN PARKS 7 11
TOMY VEILLETTE 8 10
Simon Bissell 9 9
Robert Heckman 10 8
David Jones 11 7
Matthew King 12 6
Chris Gage 13 5
David Rogers 14 4
BRANDON REMBE 15 3
KEVIN PATTERSON 16 2
DUSTIN DULKOSKI 9999
Zachary Dean 9999
RAY LIPPENCOTT 9999
Dwight Pollard 9999

04. Bike 250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK HERESCO 1 35
DYLAN MACRITCHIE 2 30
BRETT ZOFCHAK 3 25
Joshua Toth 4 22
EVAN SMITH 5 21
Jake Heins 6 20
Ryan Slopko 7 19
Alex Beroth 8 18
Marc-Andre Beaudoin 9 17
Cole Kirchoff 10 16
Jonathan Johnson 11 15
Gary Myers 12 14
Eric Douglass 13 13
William Francis 14 12
MASON PRATT 15 11
Sean Benhart 16 10
Zachary Lewis 17 9
COLTON WILKES 18 8
Vincent Smith 19 7
EVAN EARL 20 6
JESSE ARSENAULT 21 5
Mason Atherton 22 4
Brandon Ghearing 23 3
NICK MARTI 24 2
TONY FEDERICO 25 1
Brandon Peterson 26
JOSEPH BOWDEN 27
Joshua Tkach 28
Matthew Sands 29
Cordis Brooks 30
James Skinner 31
Russell Smith 32
KALEB WARD 33
J TRENTON HANAN 34
JOSH HENSLEY 35
Cody Thomas 36
R J Cook 37
DYLAN STOUT 38
Hunter Neuwirth 39
Barak Mooneyhan 40
Justin Lenard 41
ALEX WITKOWSKI 42
CASEY LEATHERMAN 43
WILLIAM RUCKLE 44
PATRICK CORCORAN 45
Jeremy Smith 46
Tyler Martin 9999
RICHARD MELISE 9999

05. ATV Vet A (28+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DUSTIN HENDERSHOT 1 18
WES STONE 2 16
Matt Pierce 3 15
Matt Hanna 4 14
PIERRE YUES DENEAULT 5 13
JEREMY FONTAINE 6 12
WALTER SCHUMACHER 7 11
Nick Camilli 8 10
Kenneth Kelly 9 9
ALEX BROCKWAY 10 8

05. Bike 200 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Christopher Venditti 1 12
Michael Pillar 2 10
KEVIN KNOTT 3 8
Brent Hamm 4 7
Rex Huegel 5 6
Neil Enman 6 5
CLINT MASTERS 7 4
TIMOTHY CAMPBELL 8 3

06. ATV Senior A/B (38+)

Racer Overall Finish
John Glauda 1
Brian Foltz 2
AARON DELANCEY 3
Lacy Repass 4
Tommy Thompson 5
BRIAN SCHRANTZ 6
Mark Batson 7
Lane Coile 8
Chuck Horton 9
Brian Keane 9999

06. Bike 4 Stroke A Lites

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Triston Landrum 1 18
Dylan Bean 2 16
JAKE FROMAN 3 15
Andrew France 4 14
BRAXTON MCGEE 5 13
Christopher McManus 6 12
Joshua Lee 7 11
Tanner Way 8 10
Roger Shelton 9 9
Dylan Dela Cruz 9 9
Mack Jones 10 8
Garrett Duncan 11 7
Brady Myers 12 6
TYLER DARMON 13 5
Dawson Dunnuck 14 4
Logan P'Pool 15 3
Ethan Jaudas 16 2
Gary Enman 17 1
Anthony Stone 18 1
Cody Pingley 19 1
TYLER BRANIFF 20 1
Valen Garrison 21 1

07. ATV College B (16-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brayden Shick 1 35
Charles Dawson 2 30
Jeremy Hill 3 25
Blake Meyer 4 22
Dustin Atkinson 5 21
Brandon Barnes 6 20
Spencer Modlin 7 19
Frankie Egress 8 18
Tanner Walker 9 17
Colin Gerber 10 16
Andrew Manbeck 11 15
MICHAEL MUSSI 12 14
PAYDEN WALLACE 13 13
TYLER CREEL 14 12
Dylan Edwards 15 11
Preston Williams 16 10
Hunter Grimes 17 9
Cody Wallace 18 8
Chandler Burner 19 7
Tyler Kisner 20 6
Nicholas Mastrangelo 21 5
Bobby Duker 22 4
Jesse Matheny 23 3
Dusty Bell 24 2
James Cibella 25 1
CAMERON TOOTHMAN 26
COLTON WHITE 27
Cameron Horton 28
JONATHAN PARHAM 29
Luke Burfield 30
SCOTT PIERSON 31
Michael Shaffer 9999
Levi Metzinger 9999
Nick Maynard 9999
Donald Boylan 9999
Michael Smith 9999

07. Bike Junior A/B (25+)

Racer Overall Finish
Janik Knittle 1
Eric Breitmeier 2
Adam Clark 3
Gregory Roberts 4
Matthew White 5
Brandon Gosnell 9999

08. ATV Junior B (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC HOLLIFIELD 1 18
LANE CORY 2 16
Dustin Dickerson 3 15
BRYAN FILICKY 4 14
Caleb Bailey 5 13
Ben Dimarco 6 12
Cody Posavec 7 11
ALLEN TUTTLE 8 10
REX PIERCE 9 9
Cody Stalnaker 10 8
William Myers 11 7
Shawn Andersen 12 6
CHRIS WITTENBERGER 13 5
Josh Osborne 9999
Liam Cater 9999

08. Bike Vet A (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE MARSH 1 18
TJ ERNY 2 16
EDWARD LOJAK 3 15
Joe Dean 4 14
Gustavo Hidalgo 5 13
James Steiner 6 12
Wesley Triplette 7 11
Logan Mills 8 10
NICK CAFASSO 9 9
FABIAN BIRARDA 10 8
JOSEPH KESSLER 11 7
JUSTIN HAINES 9999

09. ATV Vet B (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TODD MOSKALA 1 18
Jeremy Gushard 2 16
DANIEL WEBB 3 15
PHIL COLE 4 14
Charles Laviolette 5 13
Phillip Thayer 6 12
John Sousa 7 11
CHRIS DAVIDSON 8 10
GARRY WHITACRE 9 9
Bryan Lock 10 8
GREGORY WESTFALL 11 7
Dale Batson 12 6
Mark Smith 13 5
Casey Edwards 9999

09. Bike Senior A (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Billy Schlag 1 18
DUANE CONNER 2 16
FRANCIS COURSOL 3 15
David Galiano 4 14
John Lenard 5 13
Edgar Davis 6 12
HAROLD ENGELHART 7 11
BOB BERGMAN 8 10
CHARLES BALDWIN 9 9
Brett Terchila 10 8
Eiichi Toda 11 7
Shawn Remington 12 6
KENJI HAYASHI 13 5
Joslie Cutillas 9999

10. ATV 4x4 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Smith 2 16
RICHARD CECCO 3 15
Kevin Trantham 4 14
Jordan Phillips 5 13
Zachary Zakowski 6 12
Corry Savage 7 11
Michael Swift 8 10
Craig Bowman 9 9
Tanner Bowles 10 8
CODY MILLER 11 7
Sam Hough 12 6

10. Bike Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Roamon Phipps 1 18
MICHAEL HALL 2 16
Kenneth Wilson 3 15
Waslley Teixeira 4 14
JOSHUA ADKINS 5 13
Bill Zavidny 6 12
CJ Seitzinger 7 11
ANDREW WILSON 8 10
JEREMY PASCALE 9 9
Devon Fredrick 10 8
Dustin Stanley 11 7
James Harshberger 12 6
TYLER ROSE 13 5
William Culbertson 14 4
Maxwell Randolph 15 3
Bailey Adams 16 2
Andrew Bolton 17 1
ERIC SOWDERS 18 1
Kyle Zelenak 19 1
Justin Mason 20 1
Eric Kubicz 21 1
Joshua Mest 9999

11. ATV 4x4 A/B

Racer Overall Finish
Michael Edwards 1
SCOTT DAY 2
NICHOLAS EICHELBERGER 3
Chad Moret 4
Gregory Condon 5
Ronald Varndell 6
Ben Bruce 7
Bryan Hulsey 8
MICHAEL ZAJDEL 9
JOSEPH SICHELSTIEL 10
Matthew Ewart 11
CROSS KIRCHMEIER 12
Chris Robinson 13
Graham Widdicombe 14

11. Bike 250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
COPE BECKERT 1 25
Brian Klementowski 2 23
Alessandro Dossantos 3 22
Adam Anderson 4 20
WILL HART 5 18
Zack Toth 6 16
Julian Mcintyre 7 14
Ryon McManus 8 13
Noah Martz 9 12
Mike Miller 10 11
Cole Mattison 11 10
Alex Meloche 12 9
Cody Aliff 13 8
CHASE MCCULLERS 14 7
FRANK GALLO 15 6
Coleman Brinson 16 5
Glenn redd 17 4
Judd Lott 18 3
Justin Murphy 19 2
Mike Delisle 20 1
ZACHARY SANDERS 21 1
Brewer Cawley 22 1
Max Heresco 23 1
Conner Keegan 24 1
Chris Stapler 25 1
Ethan Fitzgerald 26
Taylor Fulk 27
Charles Morrison 28
Alex Setzer 29
CAMERON PICKENS 9999
Gregory Coffee 9999

12. ATV 4x4 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tanner Fowler 1 12
Nic Snyckers 2 10
Jason Reed 3 8
Rodney Parks 4 7
Richard Little II 5 6
Paul Houston 6 5
Mike Salvatore 7 4
Brian Batterton 8 3

12. Bike 200 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Sisk 1 18
Parker Jones 2 16
Connor Campbell 3 15
Bolton Beroth 4 14
KALEB WILLIAMS 5 13
TIMOTHY WEBER 6 12
Coalton Cupp 7 11
Noah Stephens 8 10
Jordan Overfield 9 9
Sam Stamper 10 8
STEVE MORRIS 11 7
Drew Rainey 12 6

13. ATV 4x4 Senior (40+)

Racer Overall Finish
Michael Shelley 1
Forrest Whorton 2
DON HIGBEE 3
Jim Cain 4
Bobby Ousley 5
ROGERS RACING 6
JOHN WRIGHT 7
STEVE KIGGINS 9999

13. Bike 4 Stroke B Lites

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL SPURGEON 1 18
Josh Lyons 2 16
ZACH BEVERLY 3 15
MICHAEL TETLOW 4 14
AUSTIN EVANS 5 13
Stephen Jefferson 6 12
Drew Bolton 7 11
Alex Ankrom 8 10
Adam Lewis 9 9
Adam Hollenkamp 10 8
Trevor Haley 11 7
HUNTER MCDANIELS 12 6
Regis Calfo 13 5
Elijah Myers 9999

14. ATV 4x4 Lites

Racer Overall Finish
CHARLES EDWARDS 1
Donnie Pruett 2
Randall Teague 3
Branon White 4
John Bascovsky 5

14. Bike Vet B (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY DEXTER 1 18
LARRY HOPPER 2 16
ANDREW MCQUAID 3 15
Timothy Brendlinger 4 14
NATHAN WALLACE 5 13
Matt Jankovitz 6 12
Chris Levin 7 11
Wesley Lantz 8 10
IGNACIO LAVIOSA 9 9
SCOTT DOWLIN 10 8
Dan Nyanko 11 7
CHUCK LEMASTER 12 6
SHANNON FRAILEY 13 5
Zachary Ruffing 14 4
Jason Wilson 15 3
SEAN MORRIS 16 2
Jonathan Kingan 17 1

15. ATV WXC

Racer Overall Finish
ANGEL Knox 1
KARA MERRITT 2
Alicia McCormick 3
Kristen Deloach 4
Kylie Ahart 5
Katelyn Osburn 6
Megan Shepherd 7
Karalin Short 8
Kayla Norris 9
Tori Fryer 10

15. Bike Senior B (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Campbell 1 18
Leslie Agee 2 16
Michael Beckett 4 14
Scott Campbell 5 13
DEVIN FERGUSON 6 12
ROBERT CORNISH 7 11
Mark Proper 8 10
William Gribbin 9 9
Richard Setzer 10 8
Anthony Reid 11 7
TONY SNYDER 12 6
Michael Zabarac 13 5
Don Mahaffey 9999
Mike Kochman 9999
WILLIAM LACKEY 9999
Mark Adkins 9999

16. ATV Women Amateur (13+)

Racer Overall Finish
KAMREN BOBB 1
Kristin Power 2
Bryanne Parks 3
Brittany Reebel 4
Courtney France 5
Hailey France 6
STEPHANIE WRAY 7
Karlee Adams 8
Sierra Mays 9
Christy Roberts 10
Catlyn Bennett 11
Erica Burkemper-Fischer 12
Morgan Downing 9999
Eliza Cook 9999

16. Bike WXC

Racer Overall Finish
Kacy Martinez 1
Rebecca Sheets 2
RACHEL GUTISH 3
SARAH BALDWIN 4
BROOKE COSNER 5
ASHLEY COPELAND 6
Mandi Mastin 7
Shawn Davidson 8
Kendall Lafollette 9
Megan Horseman 10
WENDY JAUDAS 11
Annelisa Davis 12
Cassidy Brown 13
Dawn Silvia 14
Jessica Patterson 9999

17. ATV Super Senior (45+)

Racer Overall Finish
Dave Simmons 1
JON BARKER 2
John Helmic 3

17. Bike Super Senior A (45+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARC LABELLE 1 18
RICK MATTESON 2 16
Leroy Shook 3 15
TROY STANLEY 4 14
Kenny Hawkins 5 13
Todd Ghearing 6 12
Michael Bryant 7 11
Carl Leblond 8 10
ROD MARSHALL 9 9
Jeffrey Hart 10 8
Bret Zaro 11 7

18. ATV Masters (50+)

Racer Overall Finish
Marshall Bubba Sugg 1
Richard Taylor 2
JIM VANLOOCKE 3
MARK WYATT 4
HARRY STONEBRAKER 5
Kenny Rich 6
Mike Nieves 9999

18. Bike Super Senior B (45+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garry Maynard 1 18
DOUGLAS MOHR 2 16
Richard Shaffer 3 15
Michael Callahan 4 14
GARY BISANG 5 13
Russell Attaway 6 12
DAVID PILCHER 7 11
Richard Atherton 8 10
BRIAN RHINES 9 9
John Henson 10 8
Dale Shaffer 9999

19. ATV Silver Masters (55+)

Racer Overall Finish
ROGER IWERKS 1
Thomas Vasko 2
George Richards 3
CAREY ATKINSON 4
WILLIAM H ARTZBERGER 5

19. Bike Masters A (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Thaxton 1 18
Thomas Dotson 2 16
Mark Lee 3 15
John Huegel 4 14
Mark Fuller 5 13
Roy Johnson 6 12
Dennis Fitzgerald 7 11
STEVEN LAMBRUNO 8 10
Jerald Curtis 9 9
DAVID WILEY 10 8
Thomas Jaudas 11 7
David Salkeld 12 6
PATRICK FLYNN 13 5
THOMAS CONKLIN 14 4
RONALD CANTLEY 15 3

20. ATV Sport

Racer Overall Finish
Wayne Shay 1
Keith Carlisle 2
DAVID MILES 3
Noah Howard 4
JUSTIN MCGINLEY 5
Parker Merrill 6
John Cunningham 9999

20. Bike Masters B (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFF LITTLE 1 18
CAIN BLACKWOOD 2 16
Warren Clendenny 3 15
Lendon Smith 4 14
JEFFREY COATS 5 13
Michel Migner 6 12
JAMES MCGEE 7 11
Tom Nagle 8 10
DOUGLAS HOYT 9 9
RICHARD DECATUR 10 8
Marshall Young 11 7
Michael Erdman 12 6
John Masters 13 5
RICHARD OBRYANT 14 4
JAY GRIMES 15 3
DAVE WAGNER 16 2
Melz Faulkner 17 1
EARL HITE 18 1
Randall Collins 19 1
Charles Allen Uphold 20 1
RICK MICHAELS 21 1
THOMAS SIMPSON 22 1
Thomas Alberti 9999

21. ATV Schoolboy Sr. ATV (14-17)

Racer Overall Finish
Shane Pitzer 1
Cullen Dennis 2
John Glauda 3
Eli Kiger 4
KALAB HAGAN 5
MASON WALLACE 6
Hunter Hart 7
Dakota Bell 8
Seth Wilson 9
Maverick Mick 10
BRANDON FRAZIER 9999
Drew Landers 9999

21. Bike Silver Masters (55+)

Racer Overall Finish
Robert Kirchner 1
Thomas Cichon 2
Matthew Garasic 3
Mark Michelini 4
Tim Boryk 5
Chris Sumner 6
MARK SMITH 7
Michael Lyon 8
Timothy Anderson 9
DONALD RAINEY 10
Michael Jobe 9999
BRIAN JASPER 9999

22. ATV Schoolboy Jr. ATV (13-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Tanner Talbott 1
Ramie Wilkinson 2
Andrew Banovsky 3
Matthew Deninno 4
CAMERON ABEE 5
Tre Seiffert 6
Jared Lambright 7
Nick Landsberger 8
LUKE HOWARD 9
Darin Smith 10
Chase Fittro 11
Berkley Welch 12
Colby Clark 9999

22. Bike Golden Masters (60+)

Racer Overall Finish
WOODY BRAMLETT 1
VERGLE YOUNG 2
Walter Pope 3
JOEL CREED 4
Robert Strength 9999

23. ATV 16-18 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Laroche 1 18
Colten Fryer 2 16
Ty Barker 3 15
Trevor Sharp 4 14
Joey Lambright 5 13
CORY BLYSTONE 6 12
MAX BITTINGER 7 11
Hunter Harris 8 10
Harrison Ward 9 9
Matthew Cooker 10 8
CACEY MOORE 11 7
Brayden Jones 12 6
Clifford Guesman 13 5
Morgan Flannery 14 4
Brian Smith 15 3
Brandon Golden 16 2
Tyler Dellinger 9999
Daniel Gwinn 9999

24. ATV 19+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ethan Fittro 1 18
James Rembe 2 16
Mike Isaacson 3 15
Justin Cotter 4 14
Michael Rebman 5 13
Devin Lippencott 6 12
Clayton Kawasaki 7 11
Tyler Rominger 8 10
David Jensen 9999
JEREMY BUCHANAN 9999
JUSTIN TERRY 9999

24. Bike Women Amateur

Racer Overall Finish
Sarah Redel 1
Brooke Slaughter 2
Cindy Carpenter 3
Gabrielle David 4
TARAN SKINNER 5
Claudia Danielewicz 6
Ashlee Friend 7
KEIRSTEN POST 8
LAURA FAHEY 9

25. ATV 24+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Groff 1 18
David Thompson 2 16
D Wolinski 3 15
Kurt Starling 4 14
R Miller 5 13
Jason Gautier 6 12
Mattew Staton 7 11
JONATHAN HARSTINE 8 10
Daniel Knight 9 9
BYRON TUTTLE 10 8

25. Bike Open C College (14-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devon Newkirk 1 18
Tyler Harris 2 16
Gabriel Praxedes 3 15
Jess Brockleman 4 14
KANE HICKMAN 5 13
Brady Jasper 6 12
Dominick Jarvis 7 11
Connor Locklin 8 10
Justin Dunn 9 9
Collin Jordan 10 8
BRANDON CHASE LIGHT 11 7
DONNIE LAURITA 12 6

26. ATV 30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Sadlon 1 18
Darrin Polacek 2 16
Nathan Yoder 3 15
Lodge Bliznesky 4 14
Wesley Smith 5 13
David Childers 6 12
Christian Jasperson 7 11
WILLIAM FARMER 8 10
Chad Shealey 9 9
Michael Stewart 10 8
PHILLIP YATES 9999
Justin Stark 9999
Anthony Davidson 9999

26. Bike Open C Junior (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JARED FORTNER 1 18
Scott Hite 2 16
Aaron Stuter 3 15
Matthew Snyder 4 14
MIKE OBRYANT 5 13
PETER WHARTON 6 12
Wesley Harmon 7 11
Marcus Rigney 8 10
Joshua Ribley 9 9
JOSH MCCURDY 10 8
Clint Hawk 11 7
TREY WOOLUM 12 6
Bobby Blevins 13 5
Jesse Fulmer 14 4
Joe Doran 15 3
Jacob Abbott 16 2
DUSTIN NEWMAN 17 1
ANDREW WILLIAMSON 9999

27. ATV 35+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Perkins 2 16
William Craig 3 15
Peter Dandrea 4 14
Ricky Zhorne 5 13
John Colvin 6 12
Jason Holliday 7 11
Jason Johnson 8 10
John Rogers 9 9
Josiah Roakes 10 8
James Wills 11 7
Ronnie Byrd 12 6
Tray Cantrell 13 5
Allen Carpenter 14 4
CLAYTON FRYER 9999

27. Bike 250 C Schoolboy (12-16)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER STALTER 1 18
Kyle Prysmont 2 16
Jacob Biggs 3 15
Slade Rowan 4 14
JONAH FAULKNOR 5 13
Justin Deutsch 6 12
Chad Lafollette 7 11
Will Busick 8 10
Bodhi Parsons 9 9
William Resler 10 8
Michael Melton 11 7
Spencer Moore 12 6

28. ATV 40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Faldzinski 1 18
John Howard 2 16
KENNETH YARBROUGH 3 15
Michael Wormood 4 14
JOHN ESCUE 5 13
Will Wilkinson 6 12
Scott Jaudas 7 11
ALAN FERRITTO 8 10
Theo Rafuse 9 9
Richard Nielson 9999
CLIFTON WILLIAMS 9999
MICHAEL YODONIS 9999
Joel Richardson 9999

28. Bike 250 C (17-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corbin Patton 1 18
Jake Givens 2 16
Justin Moulton 3 15
Darren Nodorft 4 14
Christian Walter 5 13
Cody Simms 6 12
Drew Doran 7 11
Casey Schlife 8 10
Chase Phillips 9 9
Colton Stanley 10 8
Tyler Barker 11 7
JACOB LEWELLEN 12 6
Braiden Rowe 9999
Angelo Caputo 9999

29. ATV Sportsman A/B

Racer Overall Finish
Kody McClung 1
BLAKE CHIRDON 2
BRIAN TONEY 3
MIKE STEINMAN 4
CHRIS WANSTEAD 5
Ryan Canfield 6
JORDAN KIMBLE 7
RICHARD THOMAS 8
JONATHAN WADDELL 9
ERIC WANSTEAD 10
Brandyn Morak 11
Cory Blinkiewicz 12
COLTON KIRKLAND 13
Bryan Beadle 9999

29. Bike 250 C (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JUSTIN JOHNSON 1 18
JUSTIN PALAZZI 2 16
Michael Atherton 3 15
Joshua Doman 4 14
Tyler Knotts 5 13
Nicholas Colombo 6 12
MATTHEW ROMUTIS 7 11
Weston Detienne 8 10
Forrest Busby 9 9
MICHAEL PRIOR 10 8
RYAN BARBER 11 7
Ben Thompson 12 6

30. ATV Trail Rider

Racer Overall Finish
Ryan Gerrald 1
Michael Abercrombie 2
Kristopher Connolly 9999

30. Bike 200 C Schoolboy (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dantae Ranieri 1 12
Matthew Davis 2 10
Jamie Baskerville 3 8
COLTON HALE 4 7
Michael Welborn 5 6
Sean Cochran 6 5
Kirby Mitchell 7 4
William Slevenpiper 8 3
BENJAMIN MARTI 9 2

31. ATV Super Mini (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Ronnie Rusch 1
Timothy Sroka 2
Rhett Cox 3
Michael Myers 4
Joey Ocel 5
Bailey Morgerson 6
Hannah Hunter 7
Davis Brinson 8
Dylan Walraven 9
Jeremy Stewart 10
Keaton Moret 11
Michael Nickels 12
Kelton Harbin 13
BLAISE COOKE 9999

31. Bike 200 C (16+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Virgin 1 18
Ryan George 2 16
Sam Rodeheaver 3 15
Mogan Scott 4 14
Franklin Brown 5 13
Stanton Davis 6 12
Justin Micalizzi 7 11
JEREMI STAWOVY 8 10
Spencer Caratti 9 9
TAYLER APPEL 10 8
Colton Breeding 11 7
Manning Currey 12 6

32. ATV 125 Sr. ATV (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish
JORDAN DIGBY 1
Curtis Johnson 2
Haden Nicholson 3
Devin Corrothers 4
Sydney Sams 5
Daulton Keyes 6
BENTLEY FARMER 7
BLAKE LAGORY 8
Jacob Baumgartner 9
Dylan Terango 10
Cameron Dawkins 11
Payton Dalton 12
Tanner Greene 13
Keegan Walker 9999

32. Bike 125 B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Ethan Greve 1
Seth Carter 2
NICHOLAS SIMON 3
Shawn Shaffer 4
ELI CHILDERS 5
Jonathan Matheny 6

33. ATV 125 Jr. ATV (8-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Layne McCormick 1
Keaton Henderson 2
James Glauda 3
JACOB JACKSON 4
Joey Stewart 5
Derek Smith 6
Mason Turner 7
Cameron Miller 8
Chase Landers 9
Jackson Parks 10
Brayland Sekura 11
Bryce Husband 12

33. Bike 4 Stroke C Lites

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK OBRYANT 1 25
Edward White 2 23
NICK CAUDILL 3 22
Branson Solesbee 4 20
Jacob Pritt 5 18
GARRETT GEORGE 6 16
Jacob Cooper 7 14
JIMMY HAWKINS 8 13
Spencer Jebens 9 12
Thad Crispin 10 11
Tyler James 11 10
Carter Johnson 12 9
Jake Darmon 13 8
Brittan Laird 14 7
KOLTEN HAWK 15 6
Talon Bennett 16 5
James Smith 17 4
Alec Karlen 18 3
Trenten Friend 19 2
Stephan Cantley 20 1
Zach Wittmer 21 1
NICK COTTRELL 22 1
Robert Spicuzza 23 1
Garrett Smyton 24 1
Colton Ward 25 1
KANE MCGEE 26

34. ATV 90 (8-12)

Racer Overall Finish
Parker Henderson 1
Cody Edwards 2
Scotty Parsons 3
Ayden Konkler 4
Bryan Buckhannon 5
Tayton Swift 6
Zachary Sekura 7
Justin Turner 9999
Cole Tucker 9999

34. Bike Vet C (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
YUES MASSICOTTE 1 18
DANIEL PARLIER 2 16
Jason Hammett 3 15
JEREMIAH JOHNSON 4 14
Steven Young 5 13
Jake Burgin 6 12
WILLIAM DAUGHTRY 7 11
Jonathan White 8 10
Sean Lilly 9 9
PATRICK THOMPSON 10 8
Larry Cook 11 7
Eric Pevehouse 9999

35. ATV 90 Limited (8-12)

Racer Overall Finish
Jak Neely 1
Austin Bratcher 2
Hayden Hunter 3
Alexis Keyes 4
Alexander Bunch 5
Damien Hawkins 6

35. Bike Super Vet C (35+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHANE SAXON 1 18
Igor Soares 2 16
JEFFERY POST 3 15
BRENT BELSOLE 4 14
JAMES IGLEHEART 5 13
EDUARDO ROMERO 6 12
Brady Linkous 7 11
Russ Stanley 8 10
Samuel Hedge 9 9
Nate Nagle 9999

36. ATV Girls (8-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Sadiee Gorrell 1
Marti Lantz 2
Kinley Berryman 3
Bella Burgess 4
Morgan Johnson 5
Emily Lattimer 6
Julia Grimes 7
Mikayla Hayes 9999

36. Bike Senior C (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Wallace 1 18
Ryan Snipes 2 16
Bill Karp 3 15
Denis Langlois 4 14
Jeffery Flinn 5 13
Claude Caron 6 12
BRENT MAYNARD 7 11
James Nuce 8 10
Bradley Mikesic 9 9
Brian Bell 10 8
Daniel Williams 11 7
Robert Schlife 12 6
Jeff Marsh 13 5
RICHARD ZELEZNIK 14 4
Peter Hicks 15 3
Jared Smith 16 2
Jason Manyx 9999

37. ATV 70 CVT (6-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Logan Carlisle 1
Dayton Hickey 2
Waylon Witty 3
Garrett Meriwether 4
Aiden Moret 5
Ryan Cain 6
Madison Snider 7
Levi Burkemper 8
Noah Vragovich 9
Wyatt Eubanks 10
Landen Ostrich 9999

37. Bike Super Senior C (45+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAWN MATHIA 1 18
Brian Virgin 2 16
Craig Smith 3 15
HUGHES BOURGET 4 14
Michael Melton 5 13
Craig Teffeteller 6 12
Jason Williford 7 11
Robert Case 8 10
GARY WATERS 9 9
Charles Melton 10 8
Jeffery Sellinger 11 7
Aaron Kloppe 12 6
LAWRENCE FRANCIS 13 5
GARY WISEMAN 14 4
Steve Lawson 9999

38. Bike Masters C (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Bolton 1 18
Scott Stricker 2 16
Adam Prysmont 3 15
JEFF HANAN 4 14
Mike Allen 5 13
NEAL SEELINGER 6 12
DONALD JORDAN 7 11
Bernard Rebman 8 10
Mark White 9 9
Jake Jordan 10 8
LARRY FREDRICK 11 7
Michael Powell 12 6
GERALD SAVAGE 13 5
Scott McIntosh 14 4
Tom Locklin 15 3
Timothy Heuiser 9999

39. Bike Sportsman A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PAUL PETRIN 1 18
Tanner Wolfrum 2 16
Mattias Faelt 3 15
Cory Neely 4 14
Allen Ervin 5 13
Derrick Shaw 6 12
Clint Watson 7 11
ZACHARY LUPOLE 8 10
Michael Molnar 9 9
Jonathon Greer 10 8
Mark Loyd 11 7
Jason Wallace 12 6
NICK SIMPSON 13 5
Sam Francis 14 4
Brad Gelwicks 15 3
Jonathan Seales 16 2
Justin Cross 17 1
CHAD MCCUTCHEON 18 1
Talmage Gray 19 1
Cole Reese 20 1

40. Bike Sportsman B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSH LILLY 1 18
Christopher Martin 2 16
JORDAN LAWSON 3 15
David Greer 4 14
Brian Belsole 5 13
Sam Stalnaker 6 12
GABRIEL POTVIN 7 11
KEVIN RAMMER 8 10
GARRETT MAYNARD 9 9
JOSHUA GROOMS 10 8
Jacque St Onge 11 7
Tucker Gillespie 12 6
Nicholas Fidanza 13 5
Charles Uphold 14 4
Robert Harrison 15 3
Timmy Squire 16 2

41. Bike Trail Rider

Racer Overall Finish
JEFF PURSEL 1
Jake Boram 2
Christopher Hannon 3
James Young 4
Craig Wilson 5
NATHA HYDE 6
Jason Vanderhoff 7
GAVIN HERRIN 8
Donald Moody 9
Clayton Moore 9999
Alen Ribic 9999

42. Bike Super Mini (14-15)

Racer Overall Finish
HUNTER WILLIAMS 1
CHASE HAYES 2
NATHAN DAVIS 3
Jayce Knopp 4
Jason Lipscomb 5
Timothy Steiner 6
Hunter Hart 7
Jesse Ansley 8
Randall Ervin 9
Blayke Coler 10
KEVIN JOHNSON 11
Camden Martin 12
Coalton Raines 13
Cameron Matteson 14
Brandon Keegan 15
Trent Gaither 16
Cole Groover 17
Adam Dezsi 18
Justin Snipes 19
John Cochran 20
TREVOR TOWNSEND 21
CODY COPE 22
Troy Lieberman 23
Thomas Wilson 24
CONNER SMITH 25
CJ GROOMS 26
TEAGUE SECCURO 27
Garrett Frear 28
KYLER GARDNER 29
Jeremy Biggs 30
Henry Symanski 31
Clayton Andrews 32

43. Bike Super Mini (12-13)

Racer Overall Finish
Chris Hoyle 1
JOHN MANERA 2
Silas Powers 3
Michael DeLosa 4
BRODY JOHNSON 5
Ryan Bishop 6
CHASE COLVILLE 7
Trale Henderson 8
Connor Potts 9
Maxim Bowden 10
Jake Easler 11
Andrew Cowell 12
BENJAMIN WRIGHT 13
Hunter Barron 14
Bailey Morgerson 15
Korie Steede 16
Bryce Merrill 17
James Teston 18

44. Bike 85 (12-13)

Racer Overall Finish
Tyler Silvia 1
Zachary Davidson 2
Hunter Riemer 3
Colby Davis 4
Ryder Leblond 5
Sebastain Ducom 6
JACK CHAMBERS 7
Peyton Whipkey 8
OWENBY MITCHELL 9
Zachary Gareis 10
Shawn Myers 11
TANNER COLLINS 12
Michael Overstreet 13
Dylan Zimpel 14
Tanner George 15
Aaron Martz 16
Dylan Brinson 17
Tristan Teffeteller 18
Kaden Williams 19
Brian Kubicz 20
Kamren Lehman 21
Gerik Oberster 22
Brett Adams 23
Chase Ingalls 24
Sloan Gregory 25
KOLE JENKINS 26
Brian Keegan 27
JOSHUA CONNER 28
Stanley Johnson 29
Jedidiah King 30
Ronnie Kosarik 31
Mack Riemer 32
CHRISTIAN DESHANE 33
Ian Flynn 9999
Logan Easler 9999

45. Bike 85 (7-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Michael Beeler 1
Zane Williams 2
Anthony Powers 3
Bryce Bedilion 4
Kenton Coleman 5
Ayden Pratt 6
Hunter Cleveland 7
Julian Rich 8
Gray Horton 9
Andrew Enman 10

46. Bike 65 (10-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Joseph Cunningham 1
Tyler Palmer 2
Toby Cleveland 3
Jackson Fischer 4
Garrett Mundy 5
Jack Groover 6
Bryce Husband 7
Drew Callaway 8
Jo Mattison 9
Canon Kuneff 10
Blaceton Moore 11
Collin Ghearing 12
Chase Rutan 13
ZANE LAIDIG 14
Dylan Hicks 15
Joshua Doman 16
Brady Gorrell 17
Logan Pike 9999
Cade Henderson 9999

47. Bike 65 (7-9)

Racer Overall Finish
Grant Davis 1
Lucas Grounds 2
Trip Rexroat 3
Nathan Dulaney 4
Chase Landers 5
Landon Beatty 6
Ryan Gribbin 7
Caleb Baltimore 8
Malcolm Smith 9
Cole Curtis 10
Jackson Hammett 11
Kenneth Held 12
BRANDON CLEVELAND 13
Nathan Conner 14
Preston Horton 15
Jeremy Frailey 16
Raymond Rhines 17
Ethan Marsh 18
Miles Moore 9999
Xavier Cunningham 9999
Chase Peklak 9999
JACKSON BARTON 9999

48. Bike Girls (8-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Brianna May 1
Cheyenne Sisenstein 2
EMMA CHAMBERS 3
Caroline Hopper 4
Emily Streets 5
Genna Squire 6

49. Bike Trail Rider (7-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Carson Baggett 1
Cole Hopkins 2
Performance Timing