Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Heath Harrison 1 DNS 1 1 35
Jacob Williamson 2 DNS 2 2 30
Kyle Bitterman 3 DNS 3 3 25
Justin Cooper 4 DNS 4 4 22
Jerry Robin 5 DNS 5 5 21
DYLAN ROUSE 6 DNS 6 6 20
Cheyenne Harmon 7 DNS 7 7 19
SCOTT RYAN ZONT 8 DNS 8 8 18
Carter Gordon 9 DNS 9 9 17
Cody Williams 10 DNS 10 10 16
Josiah Hempen 11 DNS 11 11 15
Jake McKinney 12 DNS 12 12 14
Dylan Greer 13 DNS 13 13 13
Dylan Walker 14 DNS 14 14 12
Hunter Hilton 15 DNS 15 15 11
Broc Gourley DNS DNS DNS 16
Dillon Cloyed DNS DNS DNS 17
Jeramy Taylor DNS DNS DNS 18
Daniel Lippman DNS DNS DNS 19
Chandler Lindsay DNS DNS DNS 20
Jared Lesher DNS DNS DNS 21
James Weeks DNS DNS DNS 22
Brandon Gourley DNS DNS DNS 23
Hunter Sayles DNS DNS DNS 24
Dylan Slusser DNS DNS DNS 25
Samuel Redman DNS DNS DNS 26
Joshua Struebig DNS DNS DNS 27
Isaac Teasdale DNS DNS DNS 28
Benjamin Nelko DNS DNS DNS 29
Kai Mukai DNS DNS DNS 30
Wilson Fleming DNS DNS DNS 31
Donny Brown DNS DNS DNS 32
Jayce Pennington DNS DNS DNS 33
JOHN HOPPER DNS DNS DNS 34
Timothy Patterson DNS DNS DNS 35
Christian Telker DNS DNS DNS 36
Jason McConnell DNS DNS DNS 37
NATHAN DELOZIER DNS DNS DNS 38
Parker Fleming DNS DNS DNS 39
Andrew Daggett DNS DNS DNS 40
Kyle Dillin DNS DNS DNS 41
MICHAEL SMITH DNS DNS DNS 42
Addison Emory DNS DNS DNS 43
AUSTIN HAUGHT DNS DNS DNS 44
Dallas Abbott DNS DNS DNS 45
Jesse Walters DNS DNS DNS 46
Patrick Delowery DNS DNS DNS 47
Davey Sterritt DNS DNS DNS 48
LUKE HEMPEN DNS DNS DNS 49
Justin Hernandez DNS DNS DNS 50
Connar Troyer DNS DNS DNS 51
Justin Kelly DNS DNS DNS 52
JONAH LOCKS DNS DNS DNS 53
Christopher Prebula DNS DNS DNS 54
DJ Christie DNS DNS DNS 55
Dylan Parun DNS DNS DNS 56
ERIK UTECH DNS DNS DNS 57
Blake Ovitt DNS DNS DNS 58
Michael Kolodka DNS DNS DNS 59
COLLIN REINHART DNS DNS DNS 60
AUSTIN CHILDERS DNS DNS DNS 61
Jonathan Six DNS DNS DNS 62
Ryan Meyung DNS DNS DNS 63
BRIAR MCCORKLE DNS DNS DNS 64
Nathan Hall DNS DNS DNS 65
Dustin Olson DNS DNS DNS 66
Jeremy Wahlstrom DNS DNS DNS 67
William Launius DNS DNS DNS 68
Jordan Giambelluca DNS DNS DNS 69
Jacob Jones DNS DNS DNS 70
Cody Thompson DNS DNS DNS 71
LUKE HORNER DNS DNS DNS 72
Taylor Johnson DNS DNS DNS 73
VINCENT MURPHY DNS DNS DNS 74
Derek Sipe DNS DNS DNS 75
Zachary Butkiewicz DNS DNS DNS 76
Jesse Kirchmeyer DNS DNS DNS 77
Cameron McAdoo DNS DNS DNS 78

Arenacross

Advancement Classes

125 B/C Class25 + Class250 AX Class250 B Class250 C Class30 + Class35 + Class40 + ClassAmatuer All-Star ClassAMSOIL Dominator SuperminiAX Lites East ClassCollegeboy 16-24 ClassMini Senior 12-15 ClassOpen A ClassOpen B ClassOpen C ClassSchoolboy 1 12-16 ClassSchoolboy 2 14-16 ClassSupermini 2 13-16 Class

Non-Advancement Classes

51cc 4-6 Limited Class51cc 4-8 Limited Class51cc 7-8 Limited Class65cc 10-11 Class65cc 7-11 Class65cc 7-9 Class85cc 9-12 ClassBeginner ClassGirls 7-13 ClassSupermini 1 9-15 ClassUltracross 50cc 4-8 ClassWomens 12 & up Class
Performance Timing