Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benjamin Cunningham 1 DNS 1 1 35
Colton Durand 2 DNS 2 2 30
Angelo Molina 3 DNS 3 3 25
BRETT HENDERSON 4 DNS 4 4 22
Hunter McCormick 5 DNS 5 5 21
Dalton Vickers 6 DNS 6 6 20
Garrett Holliday 7 DNS 7 7 19
Zeb Bashline 8 DNS 8 8 18
Zachary Platfoot 9 DNS 9 9 17
RYAN KANERVA 10 DNS 10 10 16
Dalton Whitaker 11 DNS 11 11 15
Bryce Jones 12 DNS 12 12 14
Calvin Barnhart 13 DNS 13 13 13
Jacob Graham 14 DNS 14 14 12
TERAN PAUL BROOKS 15 DNS 15 15 11
Tyler Castongia 16 DNS 16 16 10
Alex Sicurella DNS DNS DNS 17
Jerry Johns DNS DNS DNS 18
Michael Meress DNS DNS DNS 19
Max Wood DNS DNS DNS 20
Dakota Lyman DNS DNS DNS 21
David Unkraut DNS DNS DNS 22
Trent Lowe DNS DNS DNS 23
Seth Unkraut DNS DNS DNS 24
Kyle Howard DNS DNS DNS 25
Bristol Anderson DNS DNS DNS 26
Tyler Mayles DNS DNS DNS 27
Trace Cole DNS DNS DNS 28
Derek Bailey DNS DNS DNS 29
Joseph Nicol DNS DNS DNS 30
Justin Campbell DNS DNS DNS 31
MICHAEL DEAK DNS DNS DNS 32
Zackery Watson DNS DNS DNS 33
Justin Bartelson DNS DNS DNS 34
Adam Zilka DNS DNS DNS 35
MATTHEW CAUPP DNS DNS DNS 36
Stephen Salwa DNS DNS DNS 37
Skyler Beal DNS DNS DNS 38
Randy Barnes DNS DNS DNS 39
Trevor Brandt DNS DNS DNS 40
Brandon Pitakis DNS DNS DNS 41
Joseph Rakowski DNS DNS DNS 42
Brandon Thomas DNS DNS DNS 43
Garrett Schneider DNS DNS DNS 44
Austin Peebles DNS DNS DNS 45
Bryce Gilbert DNS DNS DNS 46
JAMES NEVILLE DNS DNS DNS 47
Logan Hatfield DNS DNS DNS 48
Andrew Spangler DNS DNS DNS 49

Arenacross

Advancement Classes

125 B/C Class25 + Class250 AX Class250 B Class250 C Class30 + Class35 + Class40 + ClassAmatuer All-Star ClassAMSOIL Dominator SuperminiAX Lites East ClassCollegeboy 16-24 ClassMini Senior 12-15 ClassOpen A ClassOpen B ClassOpen C ClassSchoolboy 1 12-16 ClassSchoolboy 2 14-16 ClassSupermini 2 13-16 Class

Non-Advancement Classes

51cc 4-6 Limited Class51cc 4-8 Limited Class51cc 7-8 Limited Class65cc 10-11 Class65cc 7-11 Class65cc 7-9 Class85cc 9-12 ClassBeginner ClassGirls 7-13 ClassSupermini 1 9-15 ClassUltracross 50cc 4-8 ClassWomens 12 & up Class
Performance Timing