2 Stroke B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bobby Fisher DNS 1 1 18
Colin Cook DNS 2 2 16
BRETT HENDERSON DNS 3 3 18
Justin Peterson DNS 4 4 12
Cody Kline DNS 5 5
RYAN ROMAIN DNS 6 6 9
MITCHELL GOHEEN DNS 7 7 16
Elliott Vankampen DNS 8 8 12
CAINE DODSON DNS 9 9 9
Michael Min DNS 10 10 6
BRETT BOUCHER DNS 11 11 6
Brandon Hill DNS 12 12 5
Logan Currey DNS 13 13 5

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake McKinney DNS 1 1 30
Hunter Braun DNS 2 2 25
STEPHEN VUCKSON DNS 3 3 21
Dustin Cochran DNS 4 4 18
Kyle Tucker DNS 5 5 16
Jordan Beadling DNS 6 6 15
Brady Spaulding DNS 7 7 14
Deven Micek DNS 8 8 13
GARRETT REDNOUR DNS 9 9 12
DUSTIN TURNER DNS 10 10 11
Nick Myers DNS 11 11 10
Josh Hillis DNS 12 12 9
SHELDON HUSS DNS 13 13 8
Justin Peterson DNS 14 14 7
Michael Prince DNS 15 15 6
Demetrio Servizzi DNS 16 16 5
Grant Terzano DNS DNS 17
STEVEN DICKEY DNS DNS 18
RYAN ROMAIN DNS DNS 19
Robert Patchin DNS DNS 20
Brandon Hill DNS DNS 21
Colin Cook DNS DNS 22
Ryan Dill DNS DNS 23
CONRAD STILWELL DNS DNS 24
Garrett Smith DNS DNS 25
Jake Weems DNS DNS 26

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Arron Burmania DNS 1 1 35
BRICE HOTTLE DNS 2 2 30
Drew Szmania DNS 3 3 25
William Campbell DNS 4 4 22
MITCHELL GOHEEN DNS 5 5 21
DEVIN RUDLOFF DNS 6 6 20
JOSEPH KEENE DNS 7 7 19
Justin Berens DNS 8 8 18
Waylon Kasinger DNS 9 9 17
Derek Landry DNS 10 10 16
Peyton McVey DNS 11 11 15
ASHTON KWIERAN DNS 12 12 14
Joshua Haas DNS 13 13 13
DYLAN SKAGGS DNS 14 14 12
Kyle Hulbert DNS 15 15 11
Adam Smith DNS 16 16 10
Bailey Batchelor DNS DNS 17
Kieran Doherty DNS DNS 18
Taven Jensen-Kress DNS DNS 19
Harley Lucas DNS DNS 20
Tyler Cooley DNS DNS 21
Timothy Lowe DNS DNS 22
Garrett Weaver DNS DNS 23
CAINE DODSON DNS DNS 24
Nicky Shelton DNS DNS 25
Matthew Speers DNS DNS 26
Travis Barrette DNS DNS 27
RYDER STORMS DNS DNS 28
JERAD DYLHOFF DNS DNS 29
Elliott Vankampen DNS DNS 30
Brennan Beaman DNS DNS 31
John Sturdy DNS DNS 32
Cody Kline DNS DNS 33
Shawn Elmhirst DNS DNS 34
Tyler Woodrum DNS DNS 35
Kegan Leep DNS DNS 36
KEATON CARROTHERS DNS DNS 37
Jose Anzaldua DNS DNS 38
Benjamin Kurtz DNS DNS 39

50 4-8 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Masciangelo DNS 1 1
ROMAN SPARRER DNS 2 2
Cole Kish DNS 3 3
Jude Smerlick DNS 4 4
Damien Bowman DNS 5 5
Wyatt Brock DNS 6 6
Preston Zollers DNS 7 7
Karson Stone DNS 8 8
Mikah Carpenter DNS 9 9
Ayden Oppenlander DNS 10 10
Braydon Sorenson DNS 11 11
Camden Cruea DNS 12 12
Colton Waites DNS 13 13
Paxton Cruea DNS 14 14
Parker Wolf DNS 15 15
Ty Van Antwerp DNS 16 16
Collin Egeler DNS DNS 17
Austin Freed DNS DNS 18
Collin Jett DNS DNS 19
Landon Lodholtz DNS DNS 20

50cc 4-6 Jr. Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mikah Carpenter DNS 1 1
Colton Waites DNS 2 2
Camden Cruea DNS 3 3
Seven Henderson DNS 4 4
Paxton Cruea DNS 5 5
Tyson Glenn DNS 6 6
Markeis Clemons DNS 7 7
Brody Miller DNS 8 8
Landon Lodholtz DNS 9 9
Blaine Allsop DNS 10 10
Colten Rebedew DNS 11 11

50cc 7-8 Sr. Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Masciangelo DNS 1 1
Krystian Janik DNS 2 2
ROMAN SPARRER DNS 3 3
Jude Smerlick DNS 4 4
Cole Kish DNS 5 5
Wyatt Brock DNS 6 6
Preston Zollers DNS 7 7
Ayden Oppenlander DNS 8 8
Damien Bowman DNS 9 9
Karson Stone DNS 10 10
Parker Wolf DNS 11 11
Hayden Foltz DNS 12 12
Peyton Street DNS 13 13
Alex Holder DNS 14 14
Austin Freed DNS 15 15
Kyla Pogliano DNS 16 16
Ty Van Antwerp DNS 17 17

65CC 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt Mattson DNS 1 1
Hunter Billingsley DNS 2 2
Luke Jackson DNS 3 3
Brenden Kelly DNS 4 4
Anthony Edgerton DNS 5 5
Trever Wahr DNS 6 6
Adam Hollon DNS 7 7
Zachary Holder DNS 8 8
Luke Clark DNS 9 9
John Corbett DNS 10 10

65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trever Wahr DNS 1 1
Hunter Billingsley DNS 2 2
Wyatt Mattson DNS 3 3
Luke Clark DNS 4 4
Bryce Carlyle DNS 5 5
Talan Zollers DNS 6 6
Tyler Zaayer DNS 7 7
Adam Hollon DNS 8 8
Jayson Crawford DNS 9 9
Jayden Fitzgerald DNS 10 10
Trever Jones DNS 11 11
Dash McMillin DNS 12 12
John Corbett DNS 13 13
Djuro Landon DNS 14 14
Jayce Corbett DNS 15 15
Luke Jackson DNS 16 16
Jackson Herra DNS 17 17

65CC 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Krystian Janik DNS 1 1
Preston Masciangelo DNS 2 2
Wyatt Brock DNS 3 3
Trever Jones DNS 4 4
Djuro Landon DNS 5 5
Talan Zollers DNS 6 6
Tyler Zaayer DNS 7 7
Bryce Carlyle DNS 8 8
Dash McMillin DNS 9 9
Jayson Crawford DNS 10 10
Jayden Fitzgerald DNS 11 11
ROMAN SPARRER DNS 12 12
Matthew Spaulding DNS 13 13
Braden Bender DNS 14 14
LOGAN BURCH DNS 15 15
Jackson Herra DNS 16 16
Trevor Wieling DNS DNS 17
Corbin Gaston DNS DNS 18
Cole Kish DNS DNS 19
Damien Bowman DNS DNS 20
Conner Currey DNS DNS 21

85cc 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Anthony Edgerton DNS 1 1
Brenden Kelly DNS 2 2
Luke Clark DNS 3 3
LANCE GERARD DNS 4 4
Elijah Berryman DNS 5 5
Gage Degraw DNS 6 6
Chase Mason DNS 7 7
TOMMY FORTUNE DNS 8 8

AMSOIL Dominator Supermini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Rogers DNS 1 1 25
Clayton Clary DNS 2 2 20
Nolan Dickinson DNS 3 3 18
Casey Nadeau DNS 4 4 16
Angelo Molina DNS 5 5 14
Caden Florence DNS 6 6 12
ZACH EASTER DNS 7 7 11
Nathan Murphy DNS 8 8 10
Christopher Blackmer DNS 9 9 9
Gatlin Combs DNS 10 10 8
TOMMY FORTUNE DNS 11 11 7
TANNER WHIPPLE DNS 12 12 6
Aren Jarles DNS 13 13 5
Brianna Scheltema DNS 14 14 4
Luke Clark DNS 15 15 3
Elijah Berryman DNS 16 16 2
Ryan Cain DNS 17 17 1
Jordan Jarvis DNS 18 18

Arenacross Class

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gavin Faith DNS 1 2 1 35
Steve Mages DNS 2 1 2 30
William Browning DNS 3 3 3 25
Matthew Goerke DNS 4 4 4 22
Gared Steinke DNS 5 6 5 21
Travis Sewell DNS 6 8 6 20
Cory Green DNS 7 9 7 19
Kyle Regal DNS 8 5 8 18
David Ginolfi DNS 9 10 9 17
Daniel Herrlein DNS 10 11 10 16
Jacob Hayes DNS 11 7 11 15
Steve Roman DNS 12 13 12 14
Cody VanBuskirk DNS 13 12 13 13
Michael McDade DNS 14 15 14 12
Robert Kiniry DNS 15 14 15 11
Darian Sanayei DNS 16 16 16 10
Dawson Newby DNS DNF DNS DNF
MICHAEL SMITH DNS DNF DNS DNF
Nicholas Hancher DNS DNF DNS DNF
Kevin Nelson DNS DNF DNS DNF
Benjamin Nelko DNS DNF DNS DNF
BRENT ASH DNS DNF DNS DNF
JERRY LORENZ DNS DNF DNS DNF
JONAH LOCKS DNS DNF DNS DNF
Michael Bender DNS DNF DNS DNF
Austin Primavera DNS DNF DNS DNF
Jacob Locks DNS DNF DNS DNF
CODY SLARK DNS DNF DNS DNF
Logan Marzahn DNS DNF DNS DNF
Jake Rice DNS DNF DNS DNF
SCOTT RYAN ZONT DNS DNF DNS DNF
Randall Woodring DNS DNF DNS DNF
Cody Doerfler DNS DNF DNS DNF
Zachary Maley DNS DNF DNS DNF
NATHAN DELOZIER DNS DNF DNS DNF
Jeff Hershberger DNS DNF DNS DNF
Chase Stevenson DNS DNF DNS DNF
Jacob Williamson DNS DNF DNS DNF
Logan Pfleiderer DNS DNF DNS DNF
Dylan Walker DNS DNF DNS DNF
Jeremy Hand DNS DNF DNS DNF
Jason McConnell DNS DNF DNS DNF
ERIK UTECH DNS DNF DNS DNF
Clay Elliott DNS DNF DNS DNF
Jesse Moore DNS DNF DNS DNF
Joshua Struebig DNS DNF DNS DNF
Michael Da Silva DNS DNF DNS DNF
Dave Blanchet DNS DNF DNS DNF
John Short DNS DNF DNS DNF
Dalton Oxborrow DNS DNF DNS DNF
Jeremy Pronovost DNS DNF DNS DNF
Damon Back DNS DNF DNS DNF
Steele Davidson DNS DNF DNS DNF

Arenacross Lites East Class

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mitchell Harrison DNS 1 1 35
Daniel Herrlein DNS 2 2 30
DANIEL BLAIR DNS 3 3 25
David Ginolfi DNS 4 4 22
Steve Roman DNS 5 5 21
Cody VanBuskirk DNS 6 6 20
SCOTT RYAN ZONT DNS 7 7 19
Christian Telker DNS 8 8 18
DYLAN ROUSE DNS 9 9 17
Dave Blanchet DNS 10 10 16
Jacob Williamson DNS 11 11 15
Brett McLaud DNS 12 12 14
Steve Mages DNS 13 13 13
Tristan Charboneau DNS 14 14 12
Joshua Cartwright DNS 15 15 11
Darian Sanayei DNS 16 16 10
Dawson Newby DNS DNF DNF
Steve Brookhouse DNS DNF DNF
MICHAEL SMITH DNS DNF DNF
Benjamin Nelko DNS DNF DNF
BRENT ASH DNS DNF DNF
JERRY LORENZ DNS DNF DNF
JONAH LOCKS DNS DNF DNF
Michael Bender DNS DNF DNF
Jacob Locks DNS DNF DNF
Jesse Walters DNS DNF DNF
Jake Rice DNS DNF DNF
Eric Grondahl DNS DNF DNF
Randall Woodring DNS DNF DNF
Cody Doerfler DNS DNF DNF
Joe Perron DNS DNF DNF
Zachary Maley DNS DNF DNF
NATHAN DELOZIER DNS DNF DNF
Jeff Hershberger DNS DNF DNF
Anthony Marisa DNS DNF DNF
Justin Kelly DNS DNF DNF
Logan Pfleiderer DNS DNF DNF
Dylan Walker DNS DNF DNF
Jeremy Hand DNS DNF DNF
Jason McConnell DNS DNF DNF
ERIK UTECH DNS DNF DNF
Nicholas Jackson DNS DNF DNF
Ronnie Hapner DNS DNF DNF
Clay Elliott DNS DNF DNF
Dylan Pemberton DNS DNF DNF
Brandon Glenn DNS DNF DNF
Joshua Struebig DNS DNF DNF
Michael Da Silva DNS DNF DNF
Jacob Lancaster DNS DNF DNF
LEWIS MACKAY DNS DNF DNF
John Short DNS DNF DNF
Ryan Meyung DNS DNF DNF
Daulton Duke DNS DNF DNF
JOREN BERRY DNS DNF DNF
JAMES SOUTHWICK DNS DNF DNF
Dalton Oxborrow DNS DNF DNF
Jeremy Pronovost DNS DNF DNF
Brett Stralo DNS DNF DNF
Damon Back DNS DNF DNF
Steele Davidson DNS DNF DNF

Arenacross.com 50cc 4-8 Class

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Krystian Janik DNS 1 1
Preston Masciangelo DNS 2 2
Cole Kish DNS 3 3
Jude Smerlick DNS 4 4
Ayden Oppenlander DNS 5 5
Isaac Juergens DNS 6 6
Karson Stone DNS 7 7
Braydon Sorenson DNS 8 8
Preston Zollers DNS 9 9
Mikah Carpenter DNS 10 10
Parker Wolf DNS 11 11
Collin Egeler DNS 12 12
Markeis Clemons DNS 13 13
Darrin Herman DNS 14 14
Austin Freed DNS 15 15
Collin Jett DNS 16 16
Braylon Gearhart DNS 17 17
Karson Mills DNS 18 18
Blaine Allsop DNS 19 19
Landon Lodholtz DNS 20 20

Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trevor Graham DNS 1 1
Andrew Bennett DNS 2 2
Garrett Mason DNS 3 3
Cody Whitten DNS 4 4
Robert Rathbun DNS 5 5
Andrew Veenstra DNS 6 6
Jonathon Bialy DNS 7 7
Jack Vonderwerth DNS 8 8
Blake Kinzler DNS 9 9
Charles Burgess DNS 10 10
Jacob Bialy DNS 11 11
Dylan Dunklee DNS 12 12
Andrew Spangler DNS 13 13
Noah Picard DNS 14 14
Justin Fitzgerald-Boyden DNS 15 15
Aaron Lutterloh DNS 16 16
Richard Patterson DNS DNS 17
Matthew Hammack DNS DNS 18
Steven Melton DNS DNS 19

COLLEGEBOY 16-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake McKinney DNS 1 1
Nicholas Wickerham DNS 2 2 18
BRIAN ECKERT DNS 3 3 16
William Campbell DNS 4 4
Tristan Sanford DNS 5 5 12
STEPHEN VUCKSON DNS 6 6 9
Harley Lucas DNS 7 7
Taylor Shupert DNS 8 8 6
Chris Gibson DNS 9 9
Tyler Chandler DNS 10 10 5
Bailey Batchelor DNS 11 11 4
Tyler McDonald DNS 12 12 3

Expert - A Class

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DYLAN ROUSE DNS 1 1 18
Justin Kelly DNS 2 2 16
Randall Woodring DNS 3 3 12
JAMES SOUTHWICK DNS 4 4 9
KEVIN BASEL DNS 5 5 6
Jesse Walters DNS 6 6 5
JONAH LOCKS DNS 7 7 4
Zachary Maley DNS 8 8 3
Charles Buffum DNS 9 9 2
KYLE LORING DNS 10 10 1
Damien McComb DNS 11 11
Austin Seelig DNS 12 12
Steve Brookhouse DNS 13 13
Brandon Blanton DNS 14 14

Girls 7-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alyssa Guy DNS 1 1
Jayce Corbett DNS 2 2

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake McKinney DNS 1 1 25
DUSTIN TURNER DNS 2 2 20
Nicholas Wickerham DNS 3 3 18
GARRETT REDNOUR DNS 4 4 16
Deven Micek DNS 5 5 14
Tyler Chandler DNS 6 6 12
Tyler McDonald DNS 7 7 11
Cole Zollars DNS 8 8 10
Ryan Dill DNS 9 9 9
Michael Dickey DNS 10 10 8
Demetrio Servizzi DNS 11 11 7
Dustin Cochran DNS 12 12 6
BRIAN ECKERT DNS 13 13 5
Josh Hillis DNS 14 14 4
Jordan Beadling DNS 15 15 3
Justin Parnell DNS 16 16 2
Nick Myers DNS DNS 17
ANDREW HANSEN DNS DNS 18
Brady Spaulding DNS DNS 19
Michael Prince DNS DNS 20

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRICE HOTTLE DNS 1 1 25
William Campbell DNS 2 2 20
MITCHELL GOHEEN DNS 3 3 18
DYLAN SKAGGS DNS 4 4 16
Harley Lucas DNS 5 5 14
Michael Marzolf DNS 6 6 12
Travis Barrette DNS 7 7 11
Peyton McVey DNS 8 8 10
Shawn Chamberlain DNS 9 9 9
Derek Landry DNS 10 10 8
Seth Shakley DNS 11 11 7
Arron Burmania DNS 12 12 6
Kieran Doherty DNS 13 13 5
Garrett Weaver DNS 14 14 4
MICHEAL LEACH DNS 15 15 3
Justin Berens DNS 16 16 2
Timothy Lowe DNS DNS 17
Kyle Hulbert DNS DNS 18
Phillip Wright DNS DNS 19
Chase Miller DNS DNS 20
KYLE CAVES DNS DNS 21
Kyle Ostuno DNS DNS 22
Zeke Stone DNS DNS 23
John Sturdy DNS DNS 24

OVER 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly DNS 1 1 18
JOHN GREWE DNS 2 2 16
Justin Parnell DNS 3 3
Charles Buffum DNS 4 4 12
KYLE LORING DNS 5 5 9
Kyle Tucker DNS 6 6
Shawn Elmhirst DNS 7 7
ABE STYBURSKI DNS 8 8 6
Austin Seelig DNS 9 9 5
Steve Brookhouse DNS 10 10 4
Troy Bloomquist DNS 11 11 3
Joshua Agnello DNS 12 12 2
ANDREW HANSEN DNS 13 13

Over 30

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN GREWE DNS 1 1
Bobby Fisher DNS 2 2 18
RICHARD KRZEMIEN DNS 3 3 16
Mike Matula DNS 4 4 12
Patrick Beccaria DNS 5 5 9
Gary Hethcox DNS 6 6
Troy Bloomquist DNS 7 7
Michael Zschunke DNS 8 8
Nick Smith DNS 9 9 6
JAMES NEVILLE DNS 10 10
JERAD DYLHOFF DNS 11 11

Over 35

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN GREWE DNS 1 1
ANDREW BOURN DNS 2 2
RICHARD KRZEMIEN DNS 3 3
Matthew Kosc DNS 4 4
LARRY BANK DNS 5 5
Brian Carey DNS 6 6
Michael Carey DNS 7 7
Michael Zschunke DNS 8 8
Matthew Campbell DNS 9 9
Patrick Beccaria DNS 10 10
JAMES NEVILLE DNS 11 11

Over 40

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW BOURN DNS 1 1
Matthew Campbell DNS 2 2 18
LARRY BANK DNS 3 3
RICHARD KRZEMIEN DNS 4 4
Brian Carey DNS 5 5
STEVEN PERKINS DNS 6 6
Trevor Graham DNS 7 7 16
Michael Carey DNS 8 8
Patrick Beccaria DNS 9 9
Michael Zschunke DNS 10 10 12
W Miller DNS 11 11 9
Scott Thomas DNS 12 12 6
Don Devan DNS 13 13 5

Pro Sport / A Class

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DYLAN ROUSE DNS 1 1 25
Randall Woodring DNS 2 2 20
JONAH LOCKS DNS 3 3 18
Jesse Walters DNS 4 4 16
Justin Kelly DNS 5 5 14
JOREN BERRY DNS 6 6 12
Steele Davidson DNS 7 7 11
KEVIN BASEL DNS 8 8 10
MICHAEL SMITH DNS 9 9 9
Zachary Maley DNS 10 10 8
LEWIS MACKAY DNS 11 11 7
JAMES SOUTHWICK DNS 12 12 6
Dylan Pemberton DNS 13 13 5
Jake Rice DNS 14 14 4
Brandon Blanton DNS 15 15 3
Steve Mages DNS 16 16 2
Jacob Lancaster DNS 17 17 1

RMATV/MC Head 2 Head Challenge

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Regal DNS 1 1 18
Robert Kiniry DNS 2 2 16
Gavin Faith DNS 3 3 12
William Browning DNS 4 4 9
Steve Mages DNS 5 5 6
Darian Sanayei DNS 6 6 5
Matthew Goerke DNS 7 7 4
Jacob Hayes DNS 8 8 3

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Kelly DNS 1 1 18
CAINE DODSON DNS 2 2 16
BRETT HENDERSON DNS 3 3 12
ERICK VUCKSON DNS 4 4 9
KEATON CARROTHERS DNS 5 5 6
Michael Min DNS 6 6 5
Levi Webb DNS 7 7 4

Schoolboy 2 13-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Braun DNS 1 1 18
Jacob Lancaster DNS 2 2 16
Nicky Shelton DNS 3 3 12
Tyler Cooley DNS 4 4 9
Jake Weems DNS 5 5 6
Kieran Doherty DNS 6 6 5
Michael Min DNS 7 7 4
Jessica Pozzani DNS 8 8 3
Adam Smith DNS 9 9 2
Tristan Sanford DNS 10 10 1

Senior Mini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Rogers DNS 1 1 25
Caden Florence DNS 2 2 20
Gatlin Combs DNS 3 3 18
Christopher Blackmer DNS 4 4 16
CAMERON GODFREY DNS 5 5 14
ZACH EASTER DNS 6 6 12
Brandon Kelly DNS 7 7 11
TANNER WHIPPLE DNS 8 8 10
Nathan Murphy DNS 9 9 9
NOAH SCHURING DNS 10 10 8
Dustin Hammerle DNS 11 11 7
Anthony Kurek DNS 12 12 6
Kevin Mulligan DNS 13 13 5
Ridgway Miller DNS 14 14 4
Cody Scott DNS 15 15 3

Supermini 1 9-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Rogers DNS 1 1
Clayton Clary DNS 2 2
Caden Florence DNS 3 3
Nathan Kelly DNS 4 4
Nolan Dickinson DNS 5 5
ZACH EASTER DNS 6 6
CAMERON GODFREY DNS 7 7
TOMMY FORTUNE DNS 8 8
Christopher Blackmer DNS 9 9
Ryan Cain DNS 10 10
Nathan Murphy DNS 11 11
Cody Scott DNS 12 12
TANNER WHIPPLE DNS 13 13
Brandon Kelly DNS 14 14
Dustin Hammerle DNS 15 15
Gatlin Combs DNS 16 16
Gage Degraw DNS DNS 17
Kollin Burrow DNS DNS 18
Casey Nadeau DNS DNS 19
NOAH SCHURING DNS DNS 20
Luke Clark DNS DNS 21
Elijah Berryman DNS DNS 22
Anthony Kurek DNS DNS 23

Supermini 2 13-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Caden Florence DNS 1 1 18
Clayton Clary DNS 2 2 16
Nolan Dickinson DNS 3 3 12
CAMERON GODFREY DNS 4 4 9
Ryan Cain DNS 5 5 6
Nathan Murphy DNS 6 6 5
TANNER WHIPPLE DNS 7 7 4
Jack Rogers DNS 8 8 3
Brianna Scheltema DNS 9 9 2
Casey Nadeau DNS 10 10 1
Jared Bender DNS 11 11

Women 12 + up

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brianna Scheltema DNS 1 1
Jessica Pozzani DNS 2 2
Performance Timing