(13-15)91-200cc2st/91-300cc4st

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Pifer 1 1 1
TONY BARBERA 2 2 2
DOUGLAS STARRY 3 3 3
REBECCA MCCLAIN 4 4 4

125cc A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHAD BOYD 1 1 1
NATHAN SWINK 2 2 2

125cc B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BOW RAY WALYLKO 2 1 1
STEVE MCMAHAN 1 2 2

125cc C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL CROCCO 3 2 1
JESSE PUST 2 3 2
Paul Petro 6 1 3
JOSHUA HORVATH 4 4 4
AJ MILANAK 5 5 5
Robert Knupp 1 12 6
JONATHON MCNALLY 7 7 7
ADAM DUNN 11 6 8
ADAM MCNALLY 8 9 9
GREG TUTTLE 10 10 10
Chad Sheffler 13 8 11
NICHOLAS WINEBRENNER 12 11 12
ADAM LEONARD 9 15 13
JOHN DUNBAR 14 13 14
SHANE SURANSKI 15 14 15

250cc / Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN HIMES 1 1 1

250cc B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Bendis 2 2 1
Corey Crocco 1 3 2
RICK FAIT 4 1 3
Tom Alexander 3 4 4

250cc C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM BORBONUS 2 1 1
JEFF MARTIN 1 2 2
MATTHEW SWINDELL 3 3 3
SHADD MATTHEWS 4 5 4
MARK MOSER 6 4 5
JARED KONSUGAR 5 6 6

4 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JASON SMALLEY 1 1 1
Corey Crocco 3 2 2
Paul Petro 5 3 3
Mike Bendis 2 7 4
JOSHUA HORVATH 6 4 5
WILLIAM BORBONUS 4 6 6
GREG TUTTLE 7 5 7
JESSE PUST 9 8 8
ADAM LEONARD 8 9 9

50CC CLASS 1 (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Legg 1 2 1
Vincent Luhovey 4 1 2
JONATHAN VARGO 2 3 3
DEVIN BODKIN 3 4 4

50cc Class 2 (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dylan Bartlett 1 2 1
JOEY PRIMIERO 3 1 2
JENNIFER KISH 2 3 3
ETHAN SIMMEN 5 4 4
Nicholas Krupa 4 5 5
TIMMY CROSBY 6 6 6
KAWLIJA LEAPLINE 7 8 7
Austin Clark 10 7 8
ALEX KIMMICK 8 9 9
ISAAC MARKER 9 10 10

50cc Class 3 (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Vincent Luhovey 1 1 1
Austin Legg 2 2 2
JASON STRANGE 4 3 3
DEVIN BODKIN 3 4 4

65CC (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gregory Wyne 2 1 1
Bradley Kokowski 1 3 2
MICHAEL KRUPA 3 2 3
JOSH MARTIN 4 4 4
GREGGORY BIERER 5 5 5
TYLER WAINWRIGHT 6 6 6

65CC (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Schick 1 1 1
Nicholas Kernicky 2 2 2
Nathan Winebrenner 5 4 3
Daniel Rosebosky 4 5 4
ZACK HAFER 3 6 5
ZACHARY BURGER 8 3 6
SHELBI MCANINCH 7 9 7
SAMUEL WILLOCHELL 6 10 8
JENNIFER KISH 10 7 9
ETHAN SIMMEN 9 8 10

85cc (12-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zack Kantner 1 1 1
MARK JOHN DZIEDZICKIE 2 2 2
WILLIAM LOHR 3 3 3
Chad Hafer 4 4 4
TAYLOR DUNMIRE 6 5 5
Tiffany Fanala 5 6 6

85cc (14-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
EVAN LILE 1 1 1
NICK VANELLA 2 2 2
STEPHANIE PRAVLIK 3 3 3

85cc (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TOMMY HEMMINGER 1 1 1
Brock Bell 2 2 2
TOMAS BARCHESKY 3 3 3
Noah Schick 4 4 4

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRANDON WAINWRIGHT 1 1 1

CollegeBoy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bob Hess 2 1 1
RICK FAIT 1 2 2
STEVE MCMAHAN 4 3 3
Luke Himler 3 4 4
Thomas Burnsworth 5 5 5

Open D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL FRIEND 3 2 1
Bob Demangone 2 4 2
SALVATORE TRUSCELLO 4 3 3
SHAWN MCCURE 8 1 4
THOMAS WENTLING 5 5 5
CLIFFORD PRINKEY 1 10 6
JONATHAN THOMAS 6 8 7
DALE SMITH 11 6 8
SAM WALTERS 10 7 9
JEFF GARRIS 9 9 10
Dan Lebo 7 11 11

Open Mini (10-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zack Kantner 1 1 1
MARK JOHN DZIEDZICKIE 2 2 2
WILLIAM LOHR 3 3 3
TAYLOR DUNMIRE 5 4 4
TOMAS BARCHESKY 4 5 5

Pit Bike Unlimited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DOUG BAROS 1 1 1
COREY MCKENZIE 2 2 2
Bradley Kokowski 3 3 3

PRODUCTION (6-11)51-70ccQUAD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Espey 1 1 1

PRODUCTION (8-15)71-90ccQUAD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Espey 1 1 1
Shane Nelson 2 2 2
Andrew Hixson 4 3 3
KATIE SHEARER 3 5 4
TYLER GREATHOUSE 5 4 5

QUAD B 200CC-OPEN 2&4 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSH DEEMER 2 2 1
GREGORY LOUCKS 4 1 2
RODNEY KELLAR 1 5 3
CHAD HENSCHEL 3 4 4
KELVIN KOHAN 5 3 5

QUAD C 91CC-OPEN 2&4 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMIAH NEWILL 1 1 1
JOHN PEDEN 2 2 2
MICHAEL KIRSCHNER 3 3 3
SHAWN MICHAEL PEDEN 4 4 4

QUAD D 91CC-OPEN 2&4STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRETT FLICKINGER 1 1 1

SchoolBoy (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Robert Knupp 1 1 1
BRANDON WAINWRIGHT 2 2 2
TIMOTHY JONES 3 3 3

VET B (30+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Palacki 1 1 1

Vet C (30+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFF MARTIN 2 1 1
MATTHEW SWINDELL 1 2 2
Todd Carter 3 3 3
GEORGE GRAY 4 4 4

WOMEN (12+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tiffany Fanala 1 1 1
MALORY WHITE 2 2 2

XR 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DEVIN LYKENS 1 1 1
Matthew McCormick 2 2 2

YOUTH QUAD (4-8) 0-50CC STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Clark 1 1 1
SHELBY COBRANDO 2 2 2
JONATHAN VARGO 3 3 3
JEREMY NELSON 4 5 4
NICOLAS SIRIGNNI 7 4 5
CHRIATIAN KIRSCHNER 5 7 6
PETER DAWES 8 6 7
A.R QUAD SAVAGE 6 8 8
Performance Timing